Sold2022Diamant-BroscheFrankreich, um 1950. Floralmotiv mit neun Diamant-Navetten von zus. ca. 7.70 ct (ca. 0.70–1.10 ct) und 17 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 2.80 ct. J/K-vvs/vs. 5x4,5 cm, 16,4 g. Broschierung mitSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Brosche Spätes Art Déco. Schweiz, 1935. 950Diamant-Brosche Spätes Art Déco. Schweiz, 1935. 950 Platin. Fein druchbrochene Stabbrosche mit 7 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.40 ct und 16 Achtkant-Diamanten zus. ca. 0.32 ct. L 5 cm. 6,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Art Deco Brosche mit Saphiren und Diamanten / BroochArt Deco Brosche mit Saphiren und Diamanten / Brooch with Sapphires and Diamonds Material: GG/WG 18 Kt 750/000, Saphire, Diamanten, Durchmesser Saphir: 4 mm, Länge Brosche: 5,7 cm, Gewicht: 8,25 g, ZSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diamant-BroscheWohl Buccellati. 750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Runde Form, fein durchbrochen mit Brillant im Zentrum von ca. 0.35 mm und kleinem Diamant-Besatz. 3,5x3,5 cm, 10,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrhänger750 Weissgold. Zwei Südseeperl-Tropfen je ca. 13 mm, verziert mit Brillanten 2.79 ct. L 3,5 cm, 13,7 g. Zertifikat.- Ein kleiner Diamant fehlt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Diamant-Brosche Um 1880. 585 Gelbgold. Runde,Diamant-Brosche Um 1880. 585 Gelbgold. Runde, terrassenförmig augebaute Brosche, tlw. schwarz emailliert, ausgefasst mit 23 Altschliff-Diamanten von zus. ca. 2 ct, I-vs. Ø 3 cm, 15,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Saphir-Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold.Saphir-Diamant-Brosche Art Déco. Platin/Gelbgold. Feinste Durchbrucharbeit mit Millegriffes. 3 Saphir-Cabochons, ca. 5/6 mm Ø. Ausgefasst mit kl. Altschliff-Diamanten und Diamantrosen. 4x1,5 cm, 7.3See Sold Price
Sold2015Meister Brosche 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. StrukturiertesMeister Brosche 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Strukturiertes Blattmotiv. 5x3,5 cm, 23,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot "VINTAGE" Silberschmuck: Silber vorwiegend 925/000,Lot "VINTAGE" Silberschmuck: Silber vorwiegend 925/000, 1 Panzer-Armband L = 19,5 cm (schwer gearbeitet); 1 Ring, Mondstein, RW ca. 51; 1 Brosche "KATZE", H = 61,7 mm und einiges mehr?.. !See Sold Price
Sold2021A Tibetan BroochBrosche Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Bronze, Türkis, Koralle. B 5 cm. L 7 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Kaiserstuhl. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2022Qianlong scholar sealed blueish tripot washerH: 2.9 in. (7.5 cm) L: 6.6 in. (16.7 cm)See Sold Price
2021PAIR OF CHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE LENGIVITY CUPSPAIR OF CHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE LENGIVITY CUPS. PAIR OF CHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE LENGIVITY CUPS. Graphic marker on bottom. H. 7.5 cm. Top Diam. 12.9 cm. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 statesSee Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE JADE MONKEY & HORSEChinese, probably Qing dynasty, carved white jade figural group of a monkey climbing on the back of a horse, with fitted hardwood stand.H. 4.5 cm (1 3/4in.), L. 7.5 cm (3 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty, Hetian jade, Jade RuyiH. 7.5 cm.W. 40 cm.Weight. 828.5 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021George Rickey (1907-2002) Sculpture - Unique pieceGeorge Rickey (1907-2002)Sculpture - Unique pieceBronze and marbleSigned and datedCreation date: 1986H 48 x L 7,5 x P 7,5 cmSee Sold Price
2021A SET OF HETIAN JADE BELTS DURING THE LIAO OR JINA SET OF HETIAN JADE BELTS DURING THE LIAO OR JIN DYNASTY OF CHINA L. 7.5 cm. W. 4.5 cm. Weight 622 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023A fine Chinese famille rose cup, Qing Shen Xuan ___ mark, 19th C.Full title: A fine Chinese famille rose cup, Qing Shen Xuan ___ mark, 19th C. Description: Dia.: 7,5 cm - H.: 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEALCHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL. H. 8 cm. L. 13 cm. W. 7.5 cm. Weight 782 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea delivery. Combined shippSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY BRONZE GOLD SHELL MIRRORCHINESE TANG DYNASTY BRONZE GOLD SHELL MIRROR Diam. 7.5 cm. Weight 129 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRONZE INLAID TURQUOISE TURTLE, WARRING STATES PERIOD OR HAN DYNASTIESBRONZE INLAID TURQUOISE TURTLE, WARRING STATES PERIOD OR HAN DYNASTIES H. 7.5 cm. L. 17 cm. Weight 1372 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese yixing teapot Ø 7.5 cm.Rare Chinese yixing teapot with 18th century bottom mark. Dimensions: 5 x 11 x Ø 7.5 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD HANDLE CUPCHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD HANDLE CUP H. 5.5 cm. W. 7.5 cm. Weight 105 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE LIAO DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BELT HOOK ORNAMENTCHINESE LIAO DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BELT HOOK ORNAMENT ; L. 7.5 cm. W. 4.6 cm. L. 4.5 cm. Weight 616 gram.See Sold Price
3 days LeftDotDot Art Gallery7TH-10TH CENTURY SOUTH KOREA SILLA PERIOD GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE$6,500(12 bids)
2 days LeftChina Luban Art & Antique, Inc.Chinese Jade Carved Bi Disc with Curling Dragon and Grain Patters$10
38 mins LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncYayoi Kusama Pumpkin Lammfromm Red, Paperweight Sculpture Yellow$400
38 mins LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncYayoi Kusama Pumpkin Lammfromm, Paperweight Sculpture Yellow$400
BonhamsWILLIAM TROST RICHARDS (American, 1833-1905) English Country Road sight size 24.8 x 33.7 cm (9 3...$3,000(34 bids)
BonhamsRICHARD WILLIAM HUBBARD (American, 1817-1888) View to the Mountains, 1879 framed 54.0 x 50.0 x 7...$2,400(14 bids)
2 days LeftJuliet and FriendsAN ANTIQUE BRONZE STATUE, LUPA CAPITOLINA SHE-WOLF WITH ROMULUS AND REMUS$30(1 bid)
2 days LeftChina Luban Art & Antique, Inc.Pair of Chinese Cloisonne Incense Burner Dog Boxes$50(1 bid)