logo
Lot 1708
SOUTH ITALIAN SCHOOL Master active in the 17th century. SAINT JOHN Oil on canvas. 81 cm x 60 cm (F. 92 cm x 73 cm). Part. damaged and restored. Frame. Provenance: Private Collection Berlin.
SÜDITALIENISCHE SCHULE Meister, tätig im 17. Jh HEILIGER JOHANNES Öl auf Leinwand. 81 cm x 60 cm (R. 92 cm x 73 cm). Part. besch. und rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Berlin.
  • 30%

SOUTH ITALIAN SCHOOL Master active in the 17th century.

Estimate €400 - €800Mar 14, 2020
Starting Price €400
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships fromDüsseldorf, DE
Free Local Pick-UpDüsseldorf, DE