logo
Lot 1898
GERMAN MASTER c. 1870/80 The gourmet Oil on cardboard . 24.5 x 19 cm (F. 45.5 x 41 cm). Verso: panel handwritten indistinctly inscribed and stamped. Min. soiled, min. abraded, rest. Frame.
DEUTSCHER MEISTER um 1870/80 Der Genießer Öl auf Karton. 24,5 x 19 cm (R. 45,5 x 41 cm). Verso: Platte handschr. schwer leserlich bez. und gestempelt. Min. verschmutzt, min. ber., rest. Rahmen.
  • 30%

GERMAN MASTER c. 1870/80 The gourmet Oil on cardboard .

Estimate €180 - €360Mar 14, 2020
Starting Price €180
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships fromDüsseldorf, DE
Free Local Pick-UpDüsseldorf, DE