Sold2022Becks Beer Advertising Charger Tin Tray Lot of 4Beck's Beer Advertising Charger Tin Tray Lot of Four search words: Bier Brewery Micro Brewaria Bar Man liqueur bottle can coca cola buffalo lager national October fest Cave Dimensions 13.25 inches inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shaefer Lager Beer Tin Advertising SignSingle Sided, Self Standing, Carboard Back Measures 13"w x 17"hSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising Tins3 Rheingold Extra Dry Lager Beer Advertising TinsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Early SST Budweiser Beer Advertising SignEarly original single sided tin Budweiser Beer advertising sign. Sign is in good condition with some paint loss, bends, and wear from use and age. Displays extremely well with great colors and graphicSee Sold Price
Sold2022FALSTAFF BEER ADVERTISING TIN LITHO WALL CHARGERSPair of Vintage Falstaff Beer Advertising Tin Lithography Store Display Wall Chargers. After the original 1900's issue. Featuring a Victorian Maiden and Gentleman. Diameter 16"See Sold Price
Sold2021TIN CHARGER ADVERTISING RIENZI BEER.This is a tin charger advertising Rienzi beer from the Bartholomay Brewing Company out of Rochester, New York, with a great depiction of a pretty lady toasting her Spanish Conquistador outside of herSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of 5 Beer Advertising Tin Litho ClickersCollection of 5 Beer Advertising Tin Litho Cricket Clickers. (2) Fort Pitt Lager Brews, Penn Special, Gunther's Beer and Old Style. Overall good condition. 1 7/8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Early 20th Beer Ad Tin Serving TraysIncludes: Three 12" tin advertising trays featuring Ruhstaller's Gilt Edge Lager , Moctezuma -Orizaba Beer, and the 1901 Pan- American Exposition in Buffalo, NY .Condition report: Good, wear commensurSee Sold Price
Sold2018A HAMPDEN BREWING TIN LITHO BEER ADVERTISING TRAYTitled 'Who Wants the Handsome Waiter', signed on the upper rims and marked Hampden Ale and Lager. Hampden Brewing Co. operated from 1933 to 1957 in Willimansett, Massachusetts. Measures 1.25 x 13 incSee Sold Price
Sold2020GROUP OF BEER ADVERTISING BAR TAP HANDLESGroup of 4 Wooden Beer Advertising Bar Tap Handles Including: Bud Light, JW Dundee's Original Honey Brown Extra Rich Lager, Saranac Black Forest, Budweiser. Height 11"See Sold Price
Sold2015Wieland's Extra Pale Lager Indian Girl Beer TrayTin litho pre-prohibition advertising beer tray featuring a large and detailed full color image of an Indian princess. Tray reads "Wieland's Extra Pale Lager, A Western Product" and is maker marked "CSee Sold Price
Sold2021(21) VINTAGE TIN LITHO BEER & BEVERAGE ADVERTISINGIncluding: (4) Pcs of Pabst Blue Ribbon items; (3) Coca Cola; (2) Budweiser; Tuborg; Point Beer; Bass Ale; Heineken; Shiner; Stroh's; Miller Lite; Mission Orange Drink; Cott Orange Soda; Vodka City ScSee Sold Price
Sold20222 beer advertising pieces, "Mermaid British Lager", tin2 beer advertising pieces, "Mermaid British Lager", tin sign with mirrored center, diameter is 7.75" & "Star Ales" thermometer with convex mirrored center, diameter is 9"See Sold Price
Sold2019Grouping of Beer and Liquor AdvertisingIncluding a tin Budweiser sign, an Old Crow mirror, a Guinness sign, a Windsor mirror and a 1977 Miller light up sign.See Sold Price
2 days LeftWorldwide Auctioneers1970s Large Budweiser Beer Wagon and Clydesdale Horses Lighted Sign$125(2 bids)