Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton “Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, flat woven shoulder strap, exterior slot pocket, dual compartmSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton “Reporter PM†crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, flat woven shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket, dual compSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat web shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, duaSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, single exterior slip pocket, flat woven shoulder strap, dual compartSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat web shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, duaSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER GM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat web shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, duaSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON REPORTER PM MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter PM" crossbody shoulder bag, monogram canvas, brown strap, leather piping, exterior slot pocket, two zipped pockets, one with interior slot pocket, patination to trim, bag: apprSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, single flat woven shoulder strap, single slit pocket at exterior, duSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan leather accents, adjustable canvas shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket, two interior compartmSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton 'Reporter' crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram canvas, with brass hardware, tan leather trim, adjustable canvas shoulders strap, exterior slot pocket, two zipped sections open to stSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ODEON PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Odeon PM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, brown canvSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'REPORTER GM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Reporter GM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat web shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, duaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Reporter Pm Monogram Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Reporter PM shoulder bag with leather piping, leather band and shoulder strap. In gently used condition. Minor scuffing on leather piping on base. Measures 10.6"L x 7.9"W x 4.9"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram PM Crossbody BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram PM Jeune Fille Crossbody Shoulder Bag, in Original Box Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. As Found. Dimensions- H-8.5" W-11". Please note the absence of aSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Menilmontant PM M40474 Monogram Canvas Crossbody BagCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Menilmontant PMStyle Number: M40474Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 28 x H 20 x D 8 cmSize in inch: WSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton St. Cloud Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton 'St cloud PM' monogram canvas crossbody shoulder bag, long adjustable leather strap Measures: 26 inches in total length, bag: 9 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Reporter PM Shoulder Bag Coated Canvas. Adjustable Strap. Two zipperCoated Canvas. Adjustable Strap. Two zipper compartments. Comes with Dust Bag. Excellent Gently Used Condition. Made in France. October of 2002.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'CHANTILLY PM' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Chantilly PM" crossbody bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, brown Taiga leather lining,See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON REPORTER CROSSBODY BAGLOUIS VUITTON REPORTER CROSSBODY BAG COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CANVAS 10 x 7 x 4.5 INCHES SP0053 (May 2003)CONDITION RATING A AAV7331 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 31BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram St. Cloud PM Crossbody BagBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram St. Cloud PM Crossbody Bag Description:Brown and tan monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton St. Cloud PM with brass hardware, single pocket at back exterior, tan vacheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Monogram Logo Reporter PM BagLouis Vuitton canvas reporter PM shoulder bag. Brand code SP1023. Exterior color : Brown. Interior color : Beige. Exterior material : Canvas ( coated ). Interior material (canvas coated). Hardware colSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON REPORTER PM MONOGRAMMED BAGLouis Vuitton Reporter PM-Brown Coated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-Brown Canvas-Golden Brass-26*18*12cm-SP0030 (Mar 2000)AAT3338See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Reporter shoulder bagLouis Vuitton Reporter shoulder bag, PM, executed in brown Monogram Coated Canvas, 26 x 18 x 12 cmSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON LV GHW Reporter PM Shoulder Crossbody Bag M45254 Monogram Brown$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Reporter PM Women's/Men's Shoulder Bag M45254 Monogram Ebene (Brown)$5
822 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Reporter PM Messenger Bag$1