Sold2016Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1BING track 0, 2 2-axled passenger coach, VEDES, 1 baggage car, 13, 5 cm, tow-tender-locomotive, B, electrical version, slightly used, good German Description BING Spur 0, 2 2-achsige Personenwagen, VESee Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016TRIX Express, Konv. 19 Güterwagen, 2TRIX Express, Konv. 19 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, Spur 0 German Description TRIX Express, Konv. 19 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, Spur 0See Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Englische PersonenwagenMarklin, 2 Englische Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Rheingold Personenwagen 1758Marklin, 2 Rheingold Personenwagen 1758, Germany VK, Spur 0, guter Zustand, ohne FarbverlustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270 + 18070Marklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270 + 18070, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Spur 0 Zug mit 2 WagenBing, train gauge 0 with 2 wagons, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2x InneneinrichtungMarklin, 2x Inneneinrichtung fur Personenwagen, Spur 0, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Maerklin, Personenwagen + 2 GepaeckwagenMaerklin, Personenwagen + 2 Gepaeckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, 1x Okt Z 2+, 1x min. ausgebessert, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2018BING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surfaceBING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surface area 38x16 cm, handpainted sheet metal , lithographed edge of windows , good condition German Description BING Bahnhof, Spur 0, mit 2 SeitenhallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing elektrische Schlepptender-Lok mit fünf Wagons und Zubehör, Spur 0Schlepptender-Lok Bing, schwarz, 0-35 mit Personenwagen, Postwagen, Niederbordwagen, Spur 0, Lageholzwagen Märklin, Personenwagen Märklin, Bahnübergang mit Häuschen und akustischemSee Sold Price
Sold2019GOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passengerGOOD CONDITION track 0, 1751, 4-axled passenger coaches, Second class, 1752, Mitropa dining car, 24.5 cm, good condition German Description guter Zust. Spur 0, 1751, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 2. KlassSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schlepptender-Lok, B, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk klemmt,Schlepptender-Lok, B, Blech, lithogr., Uhrwerk klemmt, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, nicht kompl., Bahnschranke, Uralt, DISTLER, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust. - stärker bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, 1751, SBB-CFF, passenger coaches, 2ndMÄRKLIN track 0, 1751, SBB-CFF, passenger coaches, 2nd class, 24 cm, used German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1751, SBB-CFF, Personenwagen, 2. Klasse, 24 cm, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender,BING track 0, tow-tender-locomotive B, without tender, clock mechanism is faulty, 2 freight waggons KRAUS FANDOR German Description BING Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, ohne Tender, Uhrwerk defekt, 2 GüSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Dachbodenfund, Schlepptender-Lok B1030, grün-schwarz, Stirnlampe fehlt, elektr. Ausführung, altes MÄRKLIN Zeichen, 2 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Widerstandsregler, Glühbirne feSee Sold Price