Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 4 GueterwagenMarklin, 4 Gueterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022HORNBY gauge 0, 4 items, Pullman, dining car, was partially colorwise touched up, minimallyHORNBY gauge 0, 4 items, Pullman, dining car, was partially colorwise touched up, minimally scratches on the paintwork, good - used condition German Description HORNBY Spur 0, 4 Artikel, Pullman, SpeiSee Sold Price
Sold2021HORNBY track 0, 4 pieces, freight waggon, containerHORNBY track 0, 4 pieces, freight waggon, container car, asphalt car, end carriage, worn - good German Description HORNBY Spur 0, 4 Teile, Güterwagen, Containerwagen, Asphaltwagen, Schlusswagen, bespSee Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Gueterwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueterwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, erhebliche Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Spur 1, MÄRKLIN, Gepäckwagen, 1885, bespielt, 1Konv. Spur 1, MÄRKLIN, Gepäckwagen, 1885, bespielt, 1 Lok, KBN, Uhrwerk intakt, Teile fehlen, kl. Uhrwerk-Lok, FLEISCHMANN, Spur 0, Uhrwerk intakt, Umschalthebel fehlt, HORNBY, Spur 0, Tender-Lok, BSee Sold Price
Sold2016HORNBY track 0, steam locomotive with separate tenderHORNBY track 0, steam locomotive with separate tender B, B, clock mechanism drive, faulty, used German Description HORNBY Spur 0, Schlepptenderlok B, schwarz, Uhrwerkantrieb, defekt, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2022HORNBY gauge 0, 5 items, freight waggon, cement, crane truck, LMS, good - used condition, withHORNBY gauge 0, 5 items, freight waggon, cement, crane truck, LMS, good - used condition, with slight scratches on the paintwork German Description HORNBY Spur 0, 5 Artikel, Güterwagen, Zement, KraSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Teile, Spur 0, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller,4 Teile, Spur 0, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller, Schepptender-Lok, B, davon 1 Lokomotive Uhrwerk intakt, sonst defekt, dazu 5 untersch. Tender, bespielt German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, LokomotiSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Personenwagen, Spur 02 x KRAUSS, 2 x KEIM, leichte bis mittlere Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20194 Personen-/Packwagen, Spur 0versch. Hersteller, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN 4 pieces, track 0, freight waggon, partiallyMäRKLIN 4 pieces, track 0, freight waggon, partially restored, partially worn German Description MÄRKLIN 4 Teile, Spur 0, Güterwagen, teilw. restauriert, teils bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passengermixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passenger coaches, 30 cm, 1 electric locomotive, PAYA, good condition German Description Konv. 4-tlg., Spur 0,, 3 4-achsige Personenwagen, 30 cm, 1 E-Lok,See Sold Price
Sold20194 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 14 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 1 baggage car, 1 roof was colorwise retouched, 30 cm, otherwise good condition German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, RESAL, Schweiz, 3 Personen-, 1 GepSee Sold Price
Sold2022HORNBY mixed lot gauge 0, 7 items, sundry freight waggons in box, good - used condition GermanHORNBY mixed lot gauge 0, 7 items, sundry freight waggons in box, good - used condition German Description HORNBY Konv. Spur 0, 7 Artikel, div. Güterwagen im Kart., guter ? bespielter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen, Kipp-Lore, gedeckter Güterwagen, 1 Rangierlok, RV890, Uhrwerk intakt, bespielt, teilw. Lackfehler German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsigeSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 1 Kesselwagen, 17740,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 1 Kesselwagen, 17740, SHELL, 2-achsig, teils nachlackiert, 2 Niederbordwagen, 2-achsig, mit Stammholz, 1 Kipplore, 2-achsig, altersbed. Lackschäden German DescriptioSee Sold Price
Apr 28Claydon Auctioneers LtdToys - Model Train / Railway Interest : A quantity of assorted scale model 00 gauge trains /£50
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsSterling silver Spurs For Boots 9" x 2 3/4" 9.0 troy ounces TW Cowboy$27(2 bids)
1 day LeftHarris Toy and Train AuctionsLionel Classics Standard Gauge 384E 2 - 4 -0 Gray Locomotive and Tender Boxed$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftHarris Toy and Train AuctionsLionel G Scale 0 - 4 - 0 Steam Loco Rail Scope Video Camera System Boxed$20(1 bid)
Apr 271 Great Deal Auctions 10KT Yellow Gold 1.20ctw Ethiopian Opal Tanzanite and White Diamond Ring$275
Rich Penn AuctionsToy Lionel Freight Passenger & Freight Cars (4), 0/O-27 ga, 3 Blue Comet pa$16(10 bids)
May 09Rail & Road AuctionsFramed 1867 William Mason Cape Cod Central Railroad Highland Light Builders Advertising Lithograph$250
1011 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsHand-Knotted Tribal Style Vintage 4X6 Oriental Rug Foyer Farmhouse Office Carpet$10(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsModern Tree of Life Design Indo-Gabbeh 4X6 Hand-Knotted Oriental Rug Kids Carpet$10
6 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions 10KT Yellow Gold 1.20ctw Ethiopian Opal Tanzanite and White Diamond Ring$1(1 bid)