logo

Kaffeekanne

Sold on LiveAuctioneers

Other Popular Items

See All
item-85962782=1
Kaffeekanne

Lot 0728A Details

Kaffeekanne Meissen, 1763-1774 Birnförmig gebauchter Korpus mit Konsolenausguß und J-Henkel auf schmalem Standring. Dekoriert mit fein gemalten Blütenzweigen und Insekten in Purpur. Gewölbter Deckel mit Blütenknauf. Ausguß rest.. Deckel mit Haarrissen. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke. H. 24 cm
  • 31%

Kaffeekanne

Estimate €250 - €350
Jun 27, 2020
Starting Price €240
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships fromHeilbronn, Germany
Free Local Pick-UpHeilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, DE
977 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0728A: Kaffeekanne

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €250 - €350Starting Price €240
Fine Arts & Antiques, Silver and Jewelry
Sat, Jun 27, 2020 4:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 31%

Lot 0728A Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone
As Seen On
NBC
ABC
Today
Chicago Tribune
Architectural Digest
Shop With Confidence
BACK TO TOP