logo

Vier Bierkrugdeckel

Discover Similar Items

See All
€200

Sammlung Künstlerbücher - Ticha, HansHeine, HeinrichDie Wahlesel. Mit 13 Farbholzschnitten, vier Holzschnitt-Vignetten und Holzschnitt-Vorsätzen von Hans Ticha. Leipzig u. Frankfurt a.M

€1,200

Small goblet with the Four Seasons : Silesia, dated ''1770'' On a high vaulted disc base with downturned rim and cut foliage wreath, faceted stem with pierced air bubble, faceted cuppa base, above on

€200

Fußmann, KlausKunert, GünterEndgültig morgens um vier. 18 Gedichte mit 18 (Farb)Lithographien von K. Fußmann. Berlin/Bergsdorf, Edition Eichthal, 2007. Gr.-8°. Unpag. Farb. il

€240

Sammlung Künstlerbücher - Rixdorfer DruckeRühmkorf, PeterStörtebecker-Lied. Mit Holzschn.-Titel u. 4 sign. Farbholzschn., jwls. gefalt. (Format je ca. 70 x 100 cm). Gümse, Rix

€650

EinbändeRoger-Marx, ClaudeDunoyer de Segonzac. Mit vier monogrammierten Radierungen von de Segonzac und zahlreichen Farbtafeln. Cailler, 1951. 161 S., VIII. 4°. Prachtvoller grüner Maro

€5,500

Adler, Edmund : Four happy children with lanterns and summer flowers (Vienna 1871-1965 Mannersdorf) Oil on canvas, relined. Around 1930. Signed on the right. 53 x 102 cm. - Cf. Museum Mannersdorf // N

€200

Sammlung KünstlerbücherFlau, TinaHavamal. Text aus der Edda in altisländischer Sprache. Mit 1 Original Farb-Zeichnung über vier Seiten. O.O. (Potsdam), 2009. Schmal Folio. 6 S. Lep

€150

Imari plate with French coat of arms : China, export porcelain, 18th century. Round, flat form, in the centre a crowned coat of arms with three lilies, on the rim four reserves with double L between s

€300

Jugendstil - Lechter, MelchiorThomas von KempenDie vier Buecher von der Nachfolge Christi. Mit Symbolen von Melchior Lechter. Berlin, Einhorn-Presse bei Otto von Holten, 1922. 327 S., 3 Bll. Folio. Br

€200

Sammlung Künstlerbücher - Ranft, Thomas Sammlung von sechs Werken. Mit vier (Farb-)Radierung, einer farbigen Faserstiftzeichnung, einer aquarellierten Tuschezeichnung, einer Gelegenheitszeic

€8,000

Adler, Edmund : Four children in a rabbit hutch (Vienna 1871-1965 Mannersdorf) Oil on canvas. Around 1930. Signed in full lower right. 55 x 68,5 cm. // Adler, Edmund : Vier Kinder im Hasenstall : (Wie

€200

Französische Bibliophilie - Chagall, Marc Verve. An Artistic and Literary Quarterly. Vol. I. No. 3. Paris, (Juni 1938). Mit 4 OFarblithogr. v. Chagall, Miro, Rattner u. Klee u. zahlr. tls. farb.

item-85962785=1
Vier Bierkrugdeckel

Lot 0731 Details

Vier Bierkrugdeckel Deutsch, um 1900 Zinngefasste Porzellandeckel. Bunte Malereidekore über schwarzem Umdruckmuster.
  • 31%

Vier Bierkrugdeckel

Estimate €80 - €120
Jun 27, 2020
Starting Price €80
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships fromHeilbronn, Germany
Free Local Pick-UpHeilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, DE
977 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0731: Vier Bierkrugdeckel

Sold for €60
1 Bid
Est. €80 - €120Starting Price €80
Fine Arts & Antiques, Silver and Jewelry
Sat, Jun 27, 2020 4:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 31%

Lot 0731 Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone
As Seen On
NBC
ABC
Today
Chicago Tribune
Architectural Digest
Shop With Confidence
BACK TO TOP