logo

Hochkarätiges Brillantcollier mit Tansaniten

Sold on LiveAuctioneers

Discover Similar Items

See All
€2,400

St. George in battle with the dragon : Italian school of the 16th century Landscape with city silhouette in the background. Oil // wood. 54 x 49 cm. - Wood with old worm marks. // Der heilige Georg im

€4,400

Begeyn, Abraham Jansz. : Forest floor piece with plants, birds and butterflies (Leiden 1637-1697 Berlin) Oil on relined canvas. Signed lower left. 60,5 x 52 cm. // Begeyn, Abraham Jansz. : Waldbodenst

€400

Madeira - Portugal - Norwegen Album mit 115 Originalphotographien und 25 tls. lithogr. Ansichtskarten. SMS Elsaß und SMS Hertha. Silbergelatinebzüge. 1906-1909. Format von ca. 11 x 8 bis 17,

€160

Jugendstil - Seewald, RichardKleist, Heinrich vonPenthesilea. Ein Trauerspiel. Mit 21 (5 kolor.) Originallithographien von R. Seewald. München, Goltz, 1917. 129 S. 4°. OHLdr. mit Deckelvign.

€240

Avantgarde - Bauhaus bauhaus 65. Ein Rasch Erzeugnis. Musterbuch mit über 100 Bauhaus-Tapeten. o.O.,(Tapetenfabrik Gebr. Rasch, 1965). Quer-4°. OHLdr. mit geprägtem DTitel und RTitel (k

€1201 bid

Rococo figure group with sedan chair : Volkstedt porcelain manufactory, 20th century. On an oval base decorated with flowers, the hems of the garments decorated with lace. Porcelain with polychrome pa

€4001 bid

China Lackalbum mit 25 Originalphotographien. Silbergelatine. Um 1900. Je 10,6 x 14 cm. 8° Lackalbum (etwas bestoßen).Album with 25 original photographs. - Shows soldiers, Chinese women, cou

€6501 bid

Hexagonal Vase with bird decoration : China, Qing Dynasty - 19th century At the neck full plastic flower buds as handles; surrounding landscape decoration with flowering shrubs on Taihu rocks and a mu

€240

Sammlung von 18 Farbfotografien mit Darstellungen von Motorrädern. Um 1980. Maße von ca. 33,5 x 50 cm bis 46,5 x 60 cm.Collection of 18 photographs with depictions of motorcycles. Around 198

€1,000

NapoleonicaNapoleon IBrief mit eigenhändiger Unterschrift an seinen Stiefsohn Eugène de Beauharnais (1781-1824). Dresden, 15. Juni 1813. 1 S. auf 1 Doppelblatt. Einzelblattmaße ca. 23 x

€160

Französische Bibliophilie - Lam, Wilfredo Wilfredo Lam. Suites Nr. 3, April 1963. Mit Original-Farblithographien. Genf, Galerie Krugier & Cie, 1963. 4°. 4 lose Doppelbögen in lithograph

€400

NapoleonicaNapoleon I. BonaparteEigenhändiger Brief mit Unterschrift an den Polizeiminister Joseph Fouché (1759-1820). Paris, 3. April 1815. Halbe S. auf 1 Bl. (ca. 23 x 18,5 cm).Autograph l

item-85963614=1

Lot 1615 Details

  • 31%

Estimate €20,000 - €28,000
Jun 27, 2020
Starting Price €20,000
Get pre-approved to bid live.Register For Auction
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships fromHeilbronn, Germany
Free Local Pick-UpHeilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, DE
976 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

1615: Hochkarätiges Brillantcollier mit Tansaniten

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €20,000 - €28,000Starting Price €20,000
Fine Arts & Antiques, Silver and Jewelry
Sat, Jun 27, 2020 4:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 31%

Lot 1615 Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone
As Seen On
NBC
ABC
Today
Chicago Tribune
Architectural Digest
Shop With Confidence
BACK TO TOP