Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet 5pc ESTATE LOTIncludes a total of 5 sterling ladies round bangle bracelets. Of which 2 are modeled with raised relief floral decorations and design patterns. 1 features a chased leaf pattern. 1 with a wired like apSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet andFor your consideration is this stunning vintage sterling silver bangle bracelet and earrings set in wonderful vintage condition in the original box. This beautiful set features an etched floral swirlSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER 925 BANGLE BRACELETSLOT OF 5 STERLING SILVER 925 BANGLE BRACELETS -34.5 GSee Sold Price
Sold2017Deco Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelets SetVintage Deco sterling silver etched design bangle bracelet set. The set includes 3 bracelets, The bracelets measure 2 1/2" across and marked sterling on the insideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Cuff BraceletHandcrafted wide cuffed bangle bracelet executed in sterling silver. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Retains its patina. Easily expandable to fit various wrist sizes. Signed ~ stamped sterling. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this outstanding vintage Taxco 925 sterling silver bangle bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features a classic bangle design, accented with a cut oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver .925 BangleA .925 sterling silver bangle. Size: fits 7.25-7.75". Total weight: 37.20 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Eagle Mark Mexican Sterling Silver 925 BangleFor your consideration is a pair of these fab Eagle mark Taxco sterling silver bangle bracelets in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelets feature a bangle style design in sterling silver, accentedSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 3 STERLING SILVER 925 BANGLE BRACELETSLOT OF 3 STERLING SILVER 925 BANGLE BRACELETS -52 GSee Sold Price
Sold2023JWBR Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet 6pc LOTEstate collection lot of 6 women's costume jewelry bangle bracelets. All embellished with sparkling stones against a gold, silver and rose gold tone coloration over the sterling silver. Measure 9". InSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling 925 Amethyst Brutalist Bangle BraceletMystery artist studio handcrafted brutalist sterling silver 925 bangle bracelet with amethyst gemstone embellishments. Measures 6 1/8" in length x 1 1/8" at the widest. Easily expandable to fit differSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Sterling Silver Gemstone Designer Cuff BraceletsIncludes the following sterling silver 925 bangle bracelets. 1 x woven / ribbed bracelet stamped RLM (Robert Lee Morris) studio. 1 x bracelet with carnelian cabochon signed Domingo DDD (Dominique DinoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle Bracelets 4pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 ladies bangle bracelets. Includes 1 x Carolyn Relios sterling with 14K bracelet. 1 x Mexico 925 bracelet with inlaid river design. 1 x pierced and glass accent brSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Ladys Bangle Bracelet 13pc LOTIncludes a total of 13 round bangle bracelets, some having a twist pattern, some with a smooth polished finish and 2 with a woven design one having a scalloped wave appearance. Measure approximately 8See Sold Price
Sold2022MJ Savitt Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle BraceletFeatures a solid and well crafted sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelet by M & J Savitt. Utterly simplistic with a reeded / fluted design. No monograms. Original weathered age patina left untouchedSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Sterling Silver 925 Interwoven Bangle BraceletFinely handcrafted women's jewelry precious metal bangle bracelet. Measures 6 3/4" x 1/2" Gap opening 1 7/8". Signed ~ 18K 925 and makers mark. Total weight 20.2 grams. Condition: Good overall conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Art Nouveau Sterling 925 Bangle BraceletArt Nouveau sterling silver 925 thick bangle bracelet with a safety chain. Measures about 2 1/2" across. Wonderful craftsmanship. Marked sterling and hallmarked by the artst. Impressive statement piecSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mija Gold Vermeil Sterling Gemstone Bracelet LOTEstate collection lot of 3 Mija jewelry gold vermeil over sterling silver 925 round bangle bracelets. Each with a hammered appearance and showcase different semi precious gemstones. Measure 8 1/2" x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Sterling Gemstone Bracelet 3p LOTEstate collection lot of a total of three (3) Native American Indian sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelets. Two (2) feature blue turquoise cabochons nicely center staged, one with a red coral acceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bangle Cuff Bracelets 925 & 725A lot of bracelets including: a sterling silver, 925, snake bangle, a sterling silver, 925, cuff bracelet, and 8 silver, 725, stackable bangles. The snake bracelet and the cuff bracelet are adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets: Sterling Silver Bangle, .925 Wax Bangle, .925 Etch4 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets: Sterling Silver Bangle 2 3/4 in. x 1/8 in., .925 Wax Bangle 3 1/4 in. x 1/2 in. , .925 Etched Bangle 2 5/8 in. x 3/8 in. , .925 Black Lacquered SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage electroform gilt silver sterling 925 bangle bracelet, 42 gr.Vintage electroform gilt silver sterling 925 bangle bracelet, 42 gr. Hand crafted Width: 2.6 cm. (1 inch) Inner size: 7.1 x 6.7 cm. (2.8 x 2.6 inches) Inner tatal length: 21.5 cm. (8.5 inches) ThickneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Jasper Bangle BraceletDesigner sterling silver 925 ladies cuff bangle bracelet by celebrated American fashion jewelry designer Judith Ripka. Embellished with carved jasper accents and sparkling citrine accents. Measures 8"See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver AccessoriesSterling Silver AccessoriesStamped and/or tested sterling silver/925. Includes: silver bangle bracelet, cross pendant with lapis lazuli stone on damaged sterling chain necklace, box chain necklace witSee Sold Price
May 05Global Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver 925 Thailand engraved Bangle Bracelet Engraved striped$50
Apr 30Dandelion Wishes & MoreSterling Silver .925 Etched Bracelet Bangle - Emerald Impeccable Craftsmanship$5
951 Lots AwayWeatherham Estate TreasuresGold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Bangle with Austrian Crystal Hearts$60
936 Lots AwayWeatherham Estate TreasuresRhodium Plated 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Bangle with Austrian Crystal Crosses$60