Sold2023Vintage Whitetail Deer Taxidermy Shoulder Mount Wall DécorVintage from the 1970s Materials: hide, leather Description Vintage Whitetail Deer Taxidermy Shoulder Mount Wall Décor Circa 1970’s H 56" D 41” 41” W the antlers Good vintage conSee Sold Price
Sold2022WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNT WITH REPLICA ANTLERS AND A BIG DROP TINETOTALLY AWESOME WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNT WITH REPLICA ANTLERS AND A BIG DROP TINE.See Sold Price
Sold2022WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNTNICE WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNT.See Sold Price
Sold2022REALLLY Nice 1/2 body 5 point White-tail Deer Taxidermy - NEW mount, on Natural looking base ! 60 inREALLLY Nice 1/2 body 5 point White-tail Deer Taxidermy - NEW mount, on Natural looking base ! 60 inches tall GREAT mount of an Antler SWAP... put YOUR antlers on itSee Sold Price
Sold2022WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNTWHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNT.See Sold Price
Sold2022WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNTIMPRESSIVE WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNT.See Sold Price
Sold2022WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNTSUPER COOL WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNT.See Sold Price
Sold2022WHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNTWHITETAIL DEER TAXIDERMY SHOULDER MOUNT. Nice rack on this one!See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftWestern Sportsman LLC5 sets of REALLY Nice Whitetail deer antlers, on skull plates, two 10 points, and three 8 points$10(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftWestern Sportsman LLCMASSIVE set of 250 inch plus White tail deer shed antlers ,22 points on right antler 17 on left drop$20(2 bids)
1 day LeftWestern Sportsman LLCBronze Whitetail Deer on Wood Base, No visible makers marks BRONZE ART$10
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsLarry Fanning (1938-2014), "Bedded Down (Whitetail Deer)" Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph$60
6 hrs LeftWestern Sportsman LLCRustic Wood/Wicker Basket w/faux fur & Whitetail Antlers TAXIDERMY$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftWestern Sportsman LLCAwesome oddity taxidermy - Muntjac deer skull, with FANGS, and lower jaws, excellent taxidermy$100(2 bids)