Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, painted metal, brass, painted aluminum and opal glass.. Cm 32,00 x 177,00 x 32,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, painted metal, brass, painted aluminum and opal glass.. Cm 32,00 x 177,00 x 32,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00. Contemporary artisan production.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Wall lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Wall lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 67,00 x 140,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Large applique.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Large applique. Steel. Cm 100,00 x 190,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Pair of armchairs,ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Pair of armchairs, Acapulco model (2). Rope and painted metal.. Cm 70,00 x 86,00 x 80,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Pair ofITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Pair of chandeliers (2). Painted aluminium.. Cm 18,00 x 30,00 x 18,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a plafone. Ottone, vetro opalino satinato. Italia XXI secolo. cm 20x205x125 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP Condizioni generali molto buone. Piccoli graffi, lievi segni di usura. Ottone in patina.See Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Manufacture, floor lampItalian Manufacture, adjustable floor lamp. 1950 ca. Manifattura italiana, lampada da terra con bracci snodabili. 1950 ca. Dimensioni: h del fusto cm 152, lunghezza di ogni “tentacolo†cm 11See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Brass.. Cm 65,00 x 159,00 x 35,00. 1980s.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Brass and leather. Cm 145,00 x 220,00 x 55,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTUA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Lotto composta daMANIFATTUA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Lotto composta da n.6 sedie. Legno di noce e tessuto. Cm 50,00 x 84,00 x 48,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Wood.. Cm 56,00 x 150,00 x 115,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Floor lamp. Wood, fabric and brass. Cm 140,00 x 170,00 x 59,00. Fabric, wood and brass. 50s.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Floor lamp. Wood, fabric and brass. Cm 49,00 x 180,00 x 49,00. 50s.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Chromed metal.. Cm 40,00 x 170,00 x 37,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Painted steel, brass, etched glass.. Cm 40,00 x 165,00 x 40,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. Painted metal, brass and perspex.. Cm 50,00 x 210,00 x 50,00. 1960s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK Floor lamp. . Cm 29,00 x 176,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
May 04Kunst & Design AuktionshausOlaf von Bohr, Valenti, Table Lamp / floor Lamp, model Medusa€1,000
May 08Aste Bolaffi GAETANO SCOLARI Lampada da terra per Stilnovo 1950 - GAETANO SCOLARI Floor lamp for Stilnovo 1950€1,500
1 day LeftPiasaFranco Albini (1905-1977) & Franca Helg (1920-1989) Table lamp, model n°524€1,000
May 04Jay Anderson Auction1970's Tiffany Studios Bronze Reproduction Floor Lamp with large 22" leaded glass shade. This is a$750(4 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionSigned Handel Circa 1920's Leaded Glass floor lamp with quality cast metal base H 66"$1,100(4 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionCirca 1920's Leaded Glass Cast Brass Base High Quality Floor Lamp with 3 arms and very nice shade. H$425(4 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionSigned Handel 1920's floor lamp with reverse paint scenic shade in good working condition. Glass$225(2 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson Auction19th Century Champleve Oil Bronze Floor Lamp with antique glass shade - hgt 77" dia. 11" - good$3,400(4 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionCirca 1920's Leaded Glass Carved Wooden Base Floor Lamp with antique carmel slag glass shade. Hgt$150(1 bid)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionSigned Bradley & Hubbard Oil Adjusting Floor Lamp with cast brass legs and brilliant cut glass crown$75(2 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionCirca 1920's Signed Aladdin Metal Floor Lamp with paint decoration.and antique aladdin glass shade.$75(3 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionCirca 1920's Slag Glass Floor Lamp w/ Turned Wood Base - h 67" dia. Shade 21". All glass in good$50