logo
placeholder

Schreibschatulle mit Gedi

Discover Similar Items

placeholder
Est. €240Sep 26
69 cm x 38 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated (18)92 lower left. Sticker verso.
Auktionshaus OberurselOberursel, , DE
placeholder
Est. $1,500Oct 01
Artist: Egon SchieleTitle: Selbstdarstellung Mit Orangefarbenem UmhangYear: 1985Dimensions: 27in. by 19.25in.Edition: From the rare limited edition of 1000Publisher: Akademische Druck VerlangsanstaltS
Dane Fine ArtPhiladelphia, PA, US
placeholder
Est. €1,200Sep 26
61,5 cm x 71,5 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed bottom right. Verso title and date 1961.
placeholder
Est. €400Sep 26
100 cm x 102 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left. Sticker with a title verso. Estimated value 500 - 1000 €.
placeholder
Est. $2,500Oct 08
Artist: Gustav Klimt (After)Title: Dame mit BlumenhutYear: 1931Dimensions: 19in. by 18in.Edition: 108 from the limited edition of 500Publisher: Austrian State Printing Office Vienna AustriaSuite: Afte
placeholder
Est. €360Oct 09
585 GG gestempelt. Filligran umrahmter Blütenanhänger mit 4 Amethysten. England o. USA um 1910 9ct Rosegold. Kette 585 Gelbgold. Sehr schöne Arbeit. - D
placeholder
Est. €450Oct 09
Lange Kette, ca. 120 cm, mit 10 Perlen. ca. 1970. Gew. 14,5 g. Punziert 585. - D
placeholder
Est. €1,000Oct 09
585 Gelbgold Anhänger in feiner Juwelierqualität. Halskrause. Weißgold u. Auge mit Brillantbesatz. Gew. 15 g. Punziert 585 u. Handarbeit. ca. 5 x 3 cm. - Pendant. Horse head with brilli
placeholder
Est. $500Oct 15
Artist: Horst AntesTitle: Gefleckte Figur mit ReifDimensions: 16 1/2in. by 11 3/4in.Edition: From the limiteds editionPublisher: Die GalerieSuite: Die Kunst der Graphik PortfolioMedium: Original litho
placeholder
Est. €10,0007 days Left
Citrin-Amethyst-Ring GG 750/000 Goldschmiedearbeit mit einem oval fac. Citrin 28 x 20 mm und einem navetteförmig fac. Amethyst 18 x 7,5 mm, RG 58, 39,4 g
placeholder
Est. €6007 days Left
Bergkristall-Ring GG 333/000 mit einem im Smaragdschliff fac. Bergkristall 26 x 13 mm, RG 54, 10,6 g

Lot 3601 Details

Schreibschatulle mit Gedicht-Kalligrafie, China, 1. H. 20. Jh., dunkles Hartholz. Rechteckige Form mit Deckel zum Schieben. Die geschnittene Schrift mit Resten gelber und grüner Farbe, leicht ber. & best., 5 x 26 x 16 cm
  • 32%

Schreibschatulle mit Gedi

Estimate €120 - €240Aug 20, 2020
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships fromBerlin, Germany
placeholder

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, DE
2,171 Followers
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder
As Seen On
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
Shop With Confidence
placeholder