Sold2017THREE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONSCOLONIAL PATTERN C. 1895; 8 1/2" LONG; 8.3 OZT. (MONOGRAMMED)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co. (New York, founded 1837) Serving Tray sterling silver marked "Tiffany & Co., Makers, Sterling Silver, 925-1000 18750A-218, M" 13 1/2 x 10 1/2 inches 21.64 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayLarge Tiffany & Co. sterling silver rectangular serving platter or tray, monogrammed within square to center DC. Marked with maker's mark, Sterling Silver, product number, datemark M for the directorSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray.Large Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray. Stamped. Monogram to rim, presentation inscription on underside and dated December 29,1956. Good condition. Measures 21" Long. Weighs approx. 36.97 troSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany and Company silver serving tray. Floral design pattern with handles on each end. Marked on bottom: Tiffany & Co. 10334 Makers 7844, Sterling Silver, 925-1000, T. Good condition with no issuesSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray.TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray - 1955-1965. A double handled rectangular serving tray. Marked on underside rim: "Tiffany & Co Makers, Sterling Silver, 22835 L". 14 1/8" L x 6 1/2" W. WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER SERVING TRAYRound tray with star burst center and laurel leaf border, no. 16985 H 8889; 24 ozt dia. 12 in. Provenance: From the estate of the late Joan E. Black, Bronxville, NY n.b. Not all items are on display iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Tray(1) 12 3/4"w. Marked on back Tiffany & Co. 19242. Markers: 6603. Sterling silver. 925-1000. 13 in. Engraved: FWS. Total weight 38.085 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Tray with Tree and Shell Motif. Stamped Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling 22581 to the base. Measures 1-1/2" H x 12-7/8" W. Approx. weight: 22.20 troy ounces. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving trayTiffany & Co. sterling silver serving tray, 20th Century, having a pierced rim and rising on a footed base, impressed verso "18263A MAKERS 5453", 10.5"dia., 14.6 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver 13in Round TrayA gorgeous vintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving tray. Our auction estimate on this piece is 700-1200. Holly TKKS DB5826Tiffany & Co13in diameter x 0.75in height 31.1oztHallmarks: Tiffany & CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Oval Serving TrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver large oval serving tray, stamped maker's marks on reverse: "Tiffany & Co. 18414B Makers 1548 Sterling Silver 925-1000." 19.75" L x 14.5" W. Approx: 57.90 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER OVAL SERVING TRAY New York, Early 20th Century Approx. 48.6 troy oz.TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER OVAL SERVING TRAYNew York, Early 20th CenturyModel #18414B. Length 18". Width 13".Approx. 48.6 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Vermeil Sterling Silver Serving TrayTiffany & Co Vermeil Sterling Silver Serving Tray / Plate. Having an engraved armorial coat of arms design at center with crown and a scalloped edge border. Marked on back Tiffany & Co, 925 and ITALY.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Tiffany & Co.Solid Sterling Silver Serving TrayLarge Tiffany & Co.solid sterling silver serving tray with monogram,very good condition,W:18.75 inches,D:11.5 inches,H:1.5 inches,weight: 43.34 ozt (1348.3 grams)See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STERLING WAVE EDGE EDGE TRAYRare Tiffany & Co. sterling silver round serving tray in the Wave Edge pattern (Laurel). It's 11 in diameter, weighs 20.86 ozt, no monogram, C director mark (Charles Cook, 1902-07).See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Serving TrayTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Serving Tray. Stamped and numbered 21253 on the reverse side. Measures 11" diameter. Approx. weight: 20.10 troy ounces. Condition: Needs cleaning otherwise good coSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Modernist Fluted TrayA Tiffany & Co sterling silver Modernist serving tray. The underside marked Tiffany & Co, Makers, Sterling Silver, 22929, c. 1965. Round fluted and scalloped form with footed base. Measures 9.25" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Chippendale Sterling Silver Serving TrayNo monogram, marked on back Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver 24072. weighs 1243 grams (39.97 ozt).See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver Oval Serving Tray Wave EdgeTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 18 inch Oval Serving Tray in Wave Edge pattern. Wave scalloped Rim. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver mark to underside base. Weight Approx., 48.74 ozt Measures Approx., 18See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING ROUND 13" TRAYTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver round cocktail serving tray # 20188. 13" wide, weighs 30.5 OZT. No monograms.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Modernist Centerpiece TrayA Tiffany & Co sterling silver Modernist centerpiece tray / serving dish. The underside marked Tiffany & Co, Makers, Sterling Silver, 22416 L. (The L denotes c.1956-1965, under the directorship of WilSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Modernist Centerpiece TrayA Tiffany & Co sterling silver Modernist centerpiece tray / serving dish. The underside marked Tiffany & Co, Makers, Sterling Silver, 22416 L. (The L denotes c.1956-1965, under the directorship of WilSee Sold Price
Sold2020Heavy Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Serving Tray with DuHeavy Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Serving Tray with Dust CoverDescription:Offering a Heavy Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Serving Tray with Dust Cover. Looks rarely if ever been used. Inscribed in centSee Sold Price
2 days LeftDevin Moisan Auctioneers, Inc.Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Tray,1907-47$350(3 bids)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pcd 9-Hole Custom$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaratoga by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pierced 9-Hole Custom$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsFeather Edge by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pcd 9-Hole Custom$10
24 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pierced 9-Hole Custom$10
24 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/2" Antique$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsShell and Thread by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/2" Antique$10
5 days LeftBidhausBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salad Serving Set Gold-Washed 10 1/4$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2 Piece Custom HHWS$10