Sold2023Signed Tiffany Studios, NY. Acorn Leaded Glass Shade on a signed Grueby faience Table Lamp Base, #84Signed Tiffany Studios, NY. Acorn Leaded Glass Shade on a Grueby faience Table Lamp Base, #84Signed Tiffany Studios, New York. 'Acorn' shade on signed Grueby faience art pottery base, #84. The domed sSee Sold Price
Sold2018A FULPER ART POTTERY TABLE LAMP WITH LEADED GLASSThe blue and gray glaze mushroom form art pottery lamp with Arts and Crafts influence leaded glass tiles, unusual pronounced conical finial atop the shade, each art glass tile clad in copper, two-piecSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios Rare Blue "Daffodil" Art Nouveau table lamp designed by Clara Driscoll, leaded glassTiffany Studios rare blue "Daffodil" Art Nouveau table lamp designed by Clara Driscoll, leaded glass and bronze, the shade impressed "Tiffany Studios New York 1497", the base impressed "Tiffany StudioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp, Signed "Art Glass Studio"Leaded Stained Glass Table Lamp, Signed "Art Glass Studio"late 20th century, the three-light bronze base featuring a swirled design on flaring foot is unsigned, the shade with pink tulips and green foSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios and Rookwood Pottery, American, EarlyTiffany Studios and Rookwood Pottery American, Early 20th century Acorn Table Lamp, 1915 glazed stoneware, bronze, leaded glass the shade stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS/NEW YORK/1435, the base with standardSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Glass Studio, Table LampArt Glass Studio, Table LampAmerican, patinated bronze and leaded stained glass, metal factory label to shade, overall 24.5"h x 18"dia.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany-style leaded glass table lamp20th Century Shade signed: Art Glass Studio The polychrome leaded glass shade with magnolia motif in hues of blue, green, and purple on a three-light patinated bronze base with an openwork woven netSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany-style leaded glass table lamp20th Century Shade signed: Art Glass Studio The polychrome leaded glass shade with poppy motif in hues of pink, green, and blue with pierced bronze overlay on a three-light patinated bronze base witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios Arts & Crafts Acorn Leaded Shade Table Lamp, Marked Shade & BaseTiffany Studios Arts & Crafts Acorn Leaded Shade Table Lamp, Marked Shade & Base. Bronze Base is Marked: Tiffany Studios New York #533, Good Bronze Patina Finish. Leaded Glass Acorn Shade is Marked TiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Jeweled Dragonfly" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Jeweled Dragonfly" Table Lamp circa 1910. leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Art nouveau floral patinaed bronze base. Shade signed TIFFANY STUDIOS NY 356-3. Base signed TiffaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Duffner and Kimberly Art Glass 23" Table LampAmerican Leaded Glass 23" Table Lamp by Duffner & Kimberly Studios in New York Cir. 1910. Three bulb sockets with each it's own draw cord. Various hues of greens and yellows like the sun through ivy.See Sold Price
Sold2021'Poppy' Tiffany Style Table Lamp with 'Sphinx' Base -'Poppy' Tiffany Style Table Lamp with 'Sphinx' Base - Leaded glass, patinated bronze. Shade Attributed/After TIFFANY STUDIOS. Bronze base with fish scale patterned leaded glass and tripartite bronze ESee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios, Rare blue Daffodil table lampTiffany Studios Rare blue Daffodil table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features a "rising sun" Library Standard CushionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Peony table lampTiffany Studios Peony table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 24.75 h × 18.25 dia in (63 × 46 cm) Lamp features a Tyler base. Marked to shade 'TIFFANY STUDISee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 23 h × 16 dia in (58 × 41 cm) Lamp features a Library Standard base with pod design. MarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Vine Border (Lemon Leaf) table lampTiffany Studios Vine Border (Lemon Leaf) table lamp USA, c. 1905leaded glass, patinated bronze 25.75 h × 18 dia in (65 × 46 cm) Lamp features a heavily modeled shade and a TylerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Turtleback Band table lampTiffany Studios Turtleback Band table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, Favrile glass, patinated bronze 29 h × 20 dia in (74 × 51 cm) Lamp features a Cushion base with rising sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features a Ribbed Library base. Marked to shade 'TIFFSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26.5 h × 20 dia in (67 × 51 cm) Lamp features an Old English base. Marked to shade 'TIFFANSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 23.5 h x 16 dia in (60 x 41 cm) Lamp features a Library Standard base.Impressed to base 'TIFFANY STUDIOSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, Greek Key table lampTiffany Studios Greek Key table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 26 h x 20 dia in (66 x 51 cm) Lamp features a Colonial Library Standard base.Marked to tag on shade 'TIFFSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Jeweled Feather table lampTiffany Studios Jeweled Feather table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 22.75 h × 16 dia in (58 × 41 cm) Lamp features a four-legged Library Standard base.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Jeweled Feather table lampTiffany Studios Jeweled Feather table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 22 h × 16 dia in (56 × 41 cm) Lamp features a "mushroom" Library Standard base. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios, Dichroic geometric table lampTiffany Studios Dichroic geometric table lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 23 h x 18.125 dia in (58 x 46 cm) Lamp features a "mushroom" Library Standard base.Impressed toSee Sold Price
Apr 27Jeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesHANDEL LATTICE AND FLOWERS LEADED ART GLASS ELECTRIC TABLE LAMP$400
Apr 27Jeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesUNIQUE ART GLASS AND METAL LARGE LEADED ART GLASS ELECTRIC TABLE / BANQUET LAMP$500(1 bid)
3 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceBrass Leaded Glass Table Lamp Base$17(2 bids)
6 days LeftEldred'sBRADLEY & HUBBARD TABLE LAMP Meriden, Connecticut, Early 20th Century Height 20".$150(1 bid)
Apr 27Jeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesEARLY TIFFANY STUDIOS ACORN LEADED AND FAVRILE GLASS KEROSENE TABLE LAMP$2,700(3 bids)
Apr 27Jeffrey S. Evans & AssociatesCENTURY STUDIOS WISTERIA TIFFANY-STYLE ART GLASS ELECTRIC TABLE LAMP$225(2 bids)
Apr 27Chamberlain's Auction GalleriesATTRIBUTED TO VANDERMARK STUDIOS ART GLASS KING TUT PULLED FEATHER TABLE LAMP$600
6 days LeftEldred'sVAN BRIGGLE ART POTTERY TABLE LAMP Colorado, 20th Century Height 10.5".$100(1 bid)