Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2024(3) STERLING SILVER TENNIS BRACELETSPURPLE GEMSTONES, HEART DESIGN, CHAIN WITH HEART CHARM; 7.5" LENGTH; STAMPED 925 CO, 925 AS, 925 MO; 27 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart CharmTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm. bracelet 7.5 in. x 3/8 in. ; charm 1 1/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMBRACELET WITH A HEART CHARM This is really nice, a must have for the special person that likes to wear their Heart at the end of their sleeve.. Makers Mark & Sterling 925 Italy Charm is 3/4" W, 1.5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021[3] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets[3] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets. All marked: .925 ; Link bracelet with heart charm 7 1/4 in. x 1/4 in. ; RLM Studio Designer Bracelet 7 in. x 1/2 in. ; Hinge bracelet 7 1/4 in. x 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with heart charm. Marked. 7 3/4" Long. Weighs 35.7 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland,See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Tiffany Style BraceletVintage Italian Tiffany Style Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm. Stamped Italy and marked 925. Measures 7-3/4". Approx. weight: 10 grams. Condition: Good condition. Domestic shipping Third parSee Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet with Heart Charm.925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet with Heart Charm. Marked: .925 ; Size: 7 1/2 in. x 3/4 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with .925 Heart Charm.925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with .925 Sterling Silver Heart Charm. Both marked: .925 ; size bracelet 7 in. x 1/4 in.; charm 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Child's Bracelet with Heart Charm, Heart is Monogrammed with M, 7 in. 4.3 dwt.Sterling Silver Child's Bracelet with Heart Charm, Heart is Monogrammed with M, 7 in. 4.3 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo Sterling Silver Bracelets. Bracelet with heart charm signed Tiffany & Co. Each stamped 925. Measure 7" L, 3/8" W. Approx. weight: 64.55 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. Need cleaning. EstSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Company 3pc Sterling Silver Bracelet LOTEstate collection of three (3) sterling silver charm bracelets from Tiffany & Company. (New York). Various link designs with charms including hearts. Marked TIFFANY. Two fitting wrist size 6.5; one fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A LOVELY VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER HEART CHARM BRACELET. BRACELET IS ABOUT 6 3/4" LONG WITH CLASP AND WEIGHS 9.2g. BRACELET IS STAMPED .925. CHARM IS STAMPED "STER, RQC" WOULD MAKE A LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER HEART CHARM BRACELET. BRACELET MEASURES 7 3/4" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 12.8g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. ANYSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletSterling silver heart charm bracelet. Marked near clasp "925 Italy". Measures approx. 6 3/4" long. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditions. We are offering contact-less piSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Charm BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER HEART CHARM BRACELET. BRACELET MEASURES 7 5/8" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE, CHARMS MEASURE 3/4" BY 1/2" AND WEIGHS 21.5g. ANY OTHER QUESTIONS PLEASE ASK. BE SURE TO CHECKSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag BraceletSterling silver bracelet by Tiffany & Co with heart charm tag. Bracelet i 7 3/8" long, heart is 26mm x 21mm (no monogram). Marked: Tiffany & Co, 925. Weight - 35.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF 2 STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSA lot of 2 women's estate bangle bracelets crafted of sterling silver to include a closed bangle with puffy heart charm. Lot also includes a bangle bracelet with overlay twist rope design and "U" slidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver snake link charm bracelet with red heart charm pandora style with CZ'sJudith Ripka Bracelet & Judith Ripka charm Stamped JR Judith Ripka 925 Thailand. Measures 8". Great condition. Chain is 3.25mm. For all kinds of Judith Ripka Charms or Pandora Charms.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Marcasite Heart Charm BraceletItem Details: sterling silver marcasite heart charm bracelet | Measurement: 7 inch length, 3.6mm width | Hallmarks & Stamps: 925 | Weight in grams: 8.1 grams | Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business DaysSee Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Sterling Silver Italy Heart Charm Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Italy Heart Charm Bracelet. Size: 7 in. length, heart 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver SU Heart Charms Bracelet , 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. ; Charms 3/4 in. to 1/2 in..925 Sterling Silver SU Heart Charms Bracelet , 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. ; Charms 3/4 in. to 1/2 in. ; WeighsSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3 Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver JewelryDESCRIPTION: Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry from Tiffany & Co, each featuring a heart charm: one bracelet, one necklace with a toggle, and one necklace with a clip clasp. Total weight: 180 g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver heart charm link BraceletBracelet will fit a 7” wrist by 10mm wide Charm: 1" long by 3/4" wide Hallmark: Tiffany & Co 925 Condition: like new SKU-298See Sold Price
3 days LeftGold Coast AuctioneersSterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Collection Judith Ripka Navajo Tribal etc Over 472 Grams$100(3 bids)
5 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterVintage Jewelry Lot Including Silver Abalone Ring, Stamped "Coro" Brooch, Masonic Ring and More$5