logo
Albin Müller×
Clear All

Albin Müller Prices and Auction Results

12 Lots

Location & Shipping
Anywhere
20
mi
Creator
Material / Technique
Auction House
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Show All
Sold For
$-$
Est. Price Range
$-$
placeholder

Design & Applied Arts

Cologne/ Köln, , DE
placeholder

Fürstl. Stolbergsches Hüttenamt, IlsenburgAlbin Müllerum 1906Eisen, patiniert. Metall, vernickelt. Elektrifiziert. H. 46 cm.

placeholder

Pair of early 20th century Jugendstil silver plated pewter vases by Albin Müller for WMF. Each vase measures a total of

placeholder

RAGO UNRESERVED

Lambertville, NJ, US
placeholder

Teapot and creamer, Germany, ca. 1906-07; Nickel plated pewter; Teapot stamped; Taller: 9

placeholder

Entwurf um 1904, Ausführung Metallwarenfabrik Eduard Hueck Lüdenscheid, gemarkt mit Künstlermonogramm und Herstellermarke,

placeholder

Art Nouveau and Art Deco

Mutterstadt, , DE
placeholder

jar, Albin Müller, Wick Werke, around 1906-07,earthenware, abstract geometrical decor, blue glaze, H.approx. 19.5 cm,

placeholder

Lyon & Turnbull

Apr 20, 2006

Albin Müller (1871-1941)A patinated cast iron and enamel table clock,manufactured by Fürstlich Stolbergsches Hüttenwerk,

placeholder

Bottle. Albin Müller für Steinzeugfabrik R. Hanke, Höhr/ Westerwald. Around 1910.Grey Stoneware, salt-glaze, decorated in

placeholder

Aus einem Speise- und Kaffeeservice, Form und Dekor 'Professor Müller'; passend zu den vorhergehenden Nummern. Tiefe Form,

placeholder

Aus einem Speise- und Kaffeeservice, Form und Dekor 'Professor Müller'; passend zu den vorhergehenden Nummern. Flach

placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder
As Seen On
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
Shop With Confidence