logo
Antonio De Felipe×
Clear All

Antonio De Felipe Prices and Auction Results

8 Lots

Location & Shipping
Anywhere
20
mi
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Auction House
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Exclude
Sold For
$-$
Est. Price Range
$-$
placeholder

2 paintings: acrylic on canvasSpain, 2002Antonio de Felipe (b. 1965) - Spanish painter, sculptor and graphic artistBoth

placeholder

Modern Art

Munich, , DE
placeholder

AUDREY CON GATO, 2006 Acryl auf Leinwand. 65 x 50 cm. Links unten signiert. Ungerahmt. (1100142)

placeholder

(1965 Valencia. Ansässig in Madrid) "Paramount". Originaltitel Sinnenfreudige, humorvolle Arbeit des international bekannten

placeholder

Subastas Segre

Oct 22, 2019

ANTONIO DE FELIPEValencia 1965Osborne cowboy. 2008Silkscreen on Guarro paperSigned in pencilH. C. (Hors Commerce)Size 71.5 x

placeholder

Subastas Segre

Oct 27, 2020

Osborne cowboy. 2008Silkscreen on Guarro paperSigned in pencilNumbered 14/40Size 72 x 72

placeholder

November Art Auction

Alicante, , ES
placeholder

Novartia Auctions

Nov 08, 2020

Antonio de Felipe. Marlon Brando with Melon Blando. Lithography © ORIGINAL. CINEMASPOP 2000 POP ARTANTONIO DE FELIPE,

placeholder

May Art Auction

Alicante, , ES
placeholder

Novartia Auctions

May 03, 2020

Antonio de Felipe Painting Gilda Sisters. 30x28 icon © CINEMASPOP 2001 Pop Art.Lithographic painting reproduced on wood, in

placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder
As Seen On
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
Shop With Confidence