2024Simpson Galleries, LLC.LUIS TOMASELLO (Argentinean 1915-2014) A PRINT, "S/T 2 Naranja," 2013,See Sold Price
2024Lyon & TurnbullLUIS TOMASELLO (ARGENTINIAN 1915-2014) ATMÓSFERA CROMOPLÁSTICA II, 2004See Sold Price
2024Lux-AuctionLuis TOMASELLO (1915-2014) Lithographie, justifiée 150/150 Signée au crayon sur la plancheSee Sold Price
2024Simpson Galleries, LLC.LUIS TOMASELLO (Argentinean 1915-2014) A PRINT, "S/T 1," 2012,See Sold Price
2024Setdart Auction HouseLUIS TOMASELLO (*La Plata, Argentina 1915 - Paris, 2014). "Atmosphere Chromo- Plastique Nª 883".See Sold Price
2024Lyon & TurnbullLUIS TOMASELLO (ARGENTINIAN 1915-2014) ATMÓSFERA CROMOPLÁSTICA I, 2004See Sold Price
2024Lyon & TurnbullLUIS TOMASELLO (ARGENTINIAN 1915-2014) ATMÓSFERA CROMOPLÁSTICA IV, 2006See Sold Price
2024Lyon & TurnbullLUIS TOMASELLO (ARGENTINIAN 1915-2014) ATMÓSFERA CROMOPLÁSTICA III, 2006See Sold Price
2023Auctions at ShowplaceLuis Tomasello (Argentine, 1915-2014) attributed Atmosphere Chromoplastique assemblage sculpture,See Sold Price
2023Peter Karbstein Kunst und AuktionshausTomasello, Luis: Atmosphere Cromoplastique vertSee Sold Price