Sold2021A 19th century Italian container in CapodimonteRecipiente italiano siglo XIX. En porcelana Capodimonte con amorcillos, 12x18x18 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Juego de cuatro candeleros VERSACEdos de la colección "Medusa Blue", uno de la colección "Le Roi Soleil" y uno de la colección "Russian Dream" en porcelana de Rosenthal para Versace Dimensions: 20,5x8,5x8,5 cm Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of figures in Imari porcelain.Pair of figures in Imari porcelain. "Geishas." Height 45 cm. Slighlty damaged. Par de figuras en porcelana Imari. "Geishas." Alto 45 cm. Con fisuras y pequeñas averías.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari 18k gold earringsPair of Italian hooped earrings in 18 K white gold designed by Bulgari. Total weight 15 gr. With original case. Par de aros italianos en oro 18 K blanco diseñados por Bulgari. Peso total 15 gr. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese porcelain vasesPair of Chinese vases in Canton porcelain decorated with "typical scenes", with lizards in relief. 29 x 12 cm Par de floreros chinos en porcelana Cantón decorada "escenas típicas", con lagarSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Murano glass vaseItalian Murano glass vase decorated with embossed "flowers". 40 x 23 cm. Florero italiano en cristal de Murano decorado "flores" en relieve. 40 x 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of decorative vases circa 1890 in Royal ViennaPareja de copas decorativas circa 1890. En porcelana Royal Vienna con fondo magenta y reservas centrales representando a Venus presentando armas a Eneas y a Hércules, 55 cm. alt. Firmadas C. ForsteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of eleven cut crystal liqueur glassesSet of eleven cut crystal liqueur glasses "vines", in different colours. Height 11.5 cm. Juego de once copas para licor en cristal tallado “vides”, en diferentes colores. Alto 11.5 cm.See Sold Price
2021Spanish set of oil and vinegar cruetSpanish set of oil and vinegar cruet in chiselled silver "leaves" and sculpted "dolphin". Deposits in cut glass. 17 x 17 cm. Juego español de aceitera y vinagrera en plata cincelada "hojas" y escSee Sold Price
Sold2022Silver metal cutlery setEnglish fish cutlery set in silver plated metal decorated with "flowers" with mother-of-pearl ends, for twelve guests. Original oak box. Juego inglés de cubiertos para pescado en metal plateado dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sèvres lamp. 20th CenturyLámpara se sobremesa de dos luces. Con base formada por un conjunto de biscuit formado por cuatro amorcillos. Base de de porcelana azul cobalto con marca de Sèvres . Francia S. XX. Dimensions 85 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021An English set of three 1920s jars.An English set of three 1920s jars. In cut crystal with Birmingham silver lids. Juego inglés de tres frascos de tocador en cristal tallado con tapas en plata de Birmingham década de 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lladró Spanish porcelain figureLladró Spanish porcelain figure. "Elderly couple." Height 27 cm. Figura en porcelana española Lladró. "Pareja de ancianos." Alto 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Figura realizada en porcelana Royal CopenhagenFigura realizada en porcelana Royal Copenhagen diseño de Peter Herold representando búho. Creator NULLSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of 19th century Chinese Canton Famille RosePareja de jarrones chinos siglo XIX. Dinastía Qing. En porcelana Cantón Familia Rosa decorada con escenas palaciegas, 37 cm. alt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Blue porcelain vaseJarrón realizado en porcelana vidriada, en color cobalto. Estilo Sevres. Asas y decoración en dorado. Con marca en la base. 65 cm de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K 7 Esmeraldas ~3.78 quilates. Peso: 12.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K Con ~36.10 quilates de coral. Talla 4½See Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTESJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Diseño geométrico con rubÃes y diamantes. Talla 6½See Sold Price
Sold2023Porcelana LenciTorino, Italia Mujer desnuda en posicion sedante con sombrero y angel Medidas: 37.5 x 15 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lladro Porcelain Figurine, "Juego de Cartas"Figure #4605, depicting a thin man in clown face doing a card trick for a rapt little ballerina; designed by Salvador Furió, issued in 1970 and retired in 1985, the underside stamped "Lladro / Hand MSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of seven coffee cupsSet of seven coffee cups with saucers and a pastry plate in English Royal Worcester porcelain, hand-painted "fruits", with gold detailing. One cup restored. Juego de siete tazas para café con susSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of English Cauldon bench-coloured porcelain teaSet of English Cauldon bench-coloured porcelain tea cups decorated with "flowers" on a cobalt blue background, with gold details and interior. Comprising six cups and five saucers. Juego de tazas paraSee Sold Price
May 04BucklinCentrokappa; Edited by Andrea Branzi & Michele De Lucchi.; Il Design Italiano Degli Anni 50 [1981$130(3 bids)
3 days LeftBasel Auction HouseFramred Mixed Media on Canvas signed Nelson DOMINGUEZ CEDENO (Born 1947) Cuba$750
BonhamsDE BRUNHOFF, JEAN. 1899-1937. And LAURENT DE BRUNHOFF. B. 1925. A Group of ten Babar books.$340(3 bids)