HOLMDEL COMPLETE ESTATE 2019-10-24 Auction - 311 Price Results - Emanon Auctions and Estate Sales in NJ - Page 13

2005 Chevy 1500 HD Crew cabCraftsman Automatic 42" cut w/ 15.5 Koehler EngineLarge Church Bell
Hazlet, NJ, United States

HOLMDEL COMPLETE ESTATE

TOYS WINE LIQUOR CLOTHING FURNITURE BELL PICKUP TRUCK RV CAMPER LAWN TRACTOR PAINTINGS TOOLS HESS TRUCKS MOVIES
Lot Number: Lowest
Lot of 3 Hess Trucks Early 1990s: Lot of 3 Hess Trucks Early 1990s
0291: Lot of 3 Hess Trucks Early 1990sEst. $50-$150
1990s Hess Trucks & School bus: 1990s Hess Trucks & School bus
0292: 1990s Hess Trucks & School busEst. $50-$150
Cast iron Christmas tree stand: Cast iron Christmas tree stand
0293: Cast iron Christmas tree standEst. $50-$150
Avon Christmas collectables: Avon Christmas collectables
0295: Avon Christmas collectablesEst. $50-$150Lot Passed
Single Hess Truck: Single Hess Truck
0296: Single Hess TruckEst. $50-$150
Flower pots: Flower pots
0297: Flower potsEst. $50-$150Lot Passed
lawn tractor dump trailer: lawn tractor dump trailer
0298: lawn tractor dump trailerEst. $50-$150
Lg amount of large patio stones: Lg amount of large patio stones
0299: Lg amount of large patio stonesEst. $50-$150
solar panel 43 x 40: solar panel 43 x 40
0300: solar panel 43 x 40Est. $50-$150Lot Passed
0301: solar panel 43 x 40Est. $50-$150Lot Passed
tractor dump trailer 5ft: tractor dump trailer 5ft
0303: tractor dump trailer 5ftEst. $50-$150Lot Passed
1994 GMC 1500 Southern Comfort Conversion: Running engine Sold as is where is; Sold as parts vehicle no title
0307: 1994 GMC 1500 Southern Comfort ConversionEst. $400-$750
Tractor pull behind cultivator: Tractor pull behind cultivator- Green item in photo
0308: Tractor pull behind cultivatorEst. $50-$150
caution drive slowly sign: caution drive slowly sign
0310: caution drive slowly signEst. $50-$150
Early metal wagon wheel & axle: Early metal wagon wheel & axle
0312: Early metal wagon wheel & axleEst. $50-$150
2005 Chevy 1500 HD Crew cab: full leather 4 wheel drive 125,000 miles; leer fiber glass bed cover
0313: 2005 Chevy 1500 HD Crew cabEst. $10,000-$14,000Lot Passed