BARNEGAT MOVED TO HAZLET 2020-03-02 Auction - 235 Price Results - Emanon Auctions and Estate Sales in NJ

1945 original war poster framed 29x20Blake Boston mass coat rack umbrella stand and trayGI Joe junching jeep works 100% very good condition
Hazlet, NJ, United States

BARNEGAT MOVED TO HAZLET

FINE ART PRIMITIVES TIN TOYS CLOCKS COMPASS ART EARLY FURNITURE WW2 ITEMS PORTRAITS LITHOGRAPHS STONEWARE STAINED GLASS TIN TOYS JUGS LAMPS ART GLASS
Lot Number: Lowest
va print 109/195 23x28: va print 109/195 23x28
0004: va print 109/195 23x28Est. $50-$150
1945 original war poster framed 29x20: 1945 original war poster framed 29x20
0005: 1945 original war poster framed 29x20Est. $50-$150
ornate framed mirror 18x24: ornate framed mirror 18x24
0009: ornate framed mirror 18x24Est. $50-$150
24x14 foot addiment: 24x14 foot addiment
0012: 24x14 foot addimentEst. $50-$150Lot Passed
early framed circle mirror 40x41: early framed circle mirror 40x41
0014: early framed circle mirror 40x41Est. $50-$150
tiger oak hand carved chair: tiger oak hand carved chair
0015: tiger oak hand carved chairEst. $50-$150Lot Passed
0016: tiger oak hand carved chairEst. $50-$150Lot Passed
Whitney wooden arm chair: Whitney wooden arm chair
0017: Whitney wooden arm chairEst. $50-$150
brass stand up lamp 67" tall: brass stand up lamp 67" tall
0018: brass stand up lamp 67" tallEst. $50-$150
early iron dress form on wheels: early iron dress form on wheels
0022: early iron dress form on wheelsEst. $50-$150
buffo university alumni chair 1930s: buffo university alumni chair 1930s
0023: buffo university alumni chair 1930sEst. $50-$150
early iron easel adjustable high: early iron easel adjustable high
0024: early iron easel adjustable highEst. $50-$150