Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Mickey Mantle & Roger Maris Signed Vintage National League Baseball (JSA LOA)Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0003: Tom Brady New England Patriots Autographed Riddell Replica Helmet Fanatics Authenticated (HologramEst. $2,500-$4,000Lot Passed
0005: The Connor Brothers Signed Print "In A World Where You Can Be Anything Be Kind" (41.5cm x 29cm)Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0005A: Michael Jordan Scottie Pippen Rodman Triple Signed Framed Bulls Jerseys (UDA JSA COA)Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0006: RARE EXCEPTIONAL SET of 4 ANTIQUE WWI POSTERS (FRANCE) 1917 / 1918Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0010: Muhammad Ali Signed 31.5x25.5x4 Custom Framed Boxing Glove Shadowbox Display (PSA LOA)Est. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0011: SLOTH CLAW CORE WITH MATCHING TOE BONES FLORIDA FOSSILS EXTINCT ICE AGE TOOTH (2 5/8 IN)Est. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0012: ORIGINAL John F Kennedy For President Campaign Poster (Leadership for the 1960's)Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0015: R 2019 OLLING STONES POSTER LITHOGRAPH NO FILTER TOUR SANTA CLARA CA (24X18)Est. $600-$900Lot Passed
0016: Chris Evans Signed "Captain America" Marvel Authentic Full-Size 23.5" Metal Shield (BeckettEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0017: Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers Autograph Signed Framed Authentic Stat Jersey Limited Edition (seeEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0020: Wolverine #2 (1988) CGC 9.8 WP Claremont Story Silver Samurai App New SlabEst. $500-$700Lot Passed