Rolling Hills Estates, CA, United States
Happy Fall! Authentic Designer Handbags
Thank you for your interest in our Luxury Watches, Gold and Silver Fine Jewelry Liquidation. We are proud to present you the most affordable fine jewelry liquidation you can find in Southern California.
Lot Number: Lowest
20124: Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Saumur 35 Messenger BagEst. $1,490-$2,200
20127: Hermes Birkin Sellier Bag Bicolor Epsom with Brushed Gold Hardware 25Est. $70,340-$105,500
20131: Louis Vuitton Palm Springs Backpack Limited Edition Jeff Koons Rubens Print Canvas PMEst. $5,040-$7,600
20134: Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Sac Flanerie 50 Duffel BagEst. $1,390-$2,100
20141: Louis Vuitton Double Zip Pochette Monogram Empreinte LeatherEst. $1,990-$3,000
20142: Louis Vuitton Montaigne Handbag Monogram Empreinte Leather BBEst. $2,930-$4,400