Fiesta Auction Day #1 2012-09-21 Auction - 509 Price Results - Strawser Auction Group in IN

6: Fiesta Lilac 5 piece place   setting5:  Fiesta lilac group - figure 8   tray, individual cr14:  Fiesta lilac group - chop   plate, salt/pepper, mi
LaGrange, IN, United States

Fiesta Auction Day #1

4500+/- pieces of Post 86 Fiesta in many colors and shapes.
Lot Number: Lowest
Fiesta lilac cream, sugar and tray set: Fiesta lilac cream, sugar and tray set
0003: Fiesta lilac cream, sugar and tray setEst. $25-$500
Fiesta Lilac 5 piece place setting: Fiesta Lilac 5 piece place setting
0006: Fiesta Lilac 5 piece place settingEst. $25-$500
Fiesta lilac coffee server, NIB: Fiesta lilac coffee server, NIB
0010: Fiesta lilac coffee server, NIBEst. $25-$500
Fiesta lilac dancing girl figure, NIB: Fiesta lilac dancing girl figure, NIB
0011: Fiesta lilac dancing girl figure, NIBEst. $25-$500
0012: Fiesta lilac dancing girl figure, NIBEst. $25-$500
0013: Fiesta lilac dancing girl figure, NIBEst. $25-$500
Fiesta Post 86 rose lot of 3 goblets: Fiesta Post 86 rose lot of 3 goblets
0018: Fiesta Post 86 rose lot of 3 gobletsEst. $25-$500
Fiesta Post 86 rose Millinium vase: Fiesta Post 86 rose Millinium vase
0019: Fiesta Post 86 rose Millinium vaseEst. $25-$500
Fiesta Post 86 rose napkin dispenser: Fiesta Post 86 rose napkin dispenser
0022: Fiesta Post 86 rose napkin dispenserEst. $25-$500