Lakeland Antique Bazaar - Session 24 2024-03-29 Auction - 944 Price Results - Lakeland Antique Bazaar in FL - Page 40

A Thai BronzeAntique Chinese Porcelain PlaqueA Heisey Glass Center Piece Bowl
Lakeland, FL, United States

Lakeland Antique Bazaar - Session 24

Lot Number: Lowest
A Framed Print: 23" x 19"
24992: A Framed PrintEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
Signed David Leslie Watercolour: framed - overall= 13 7/8" x 10 7/8"
24994: Signed David Leslie WatercolourEst. $125-$1,250Lot Passed
A Woden Elephant Figurine: please note: foot chips - 3 1/4" across
24995: A Woden Elephant FigurineEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Round Enamel Trinket Box: 3" in diameter
24996: A Round Enamel Trinket BoxEst. $45-$450Lot Passed
A Signed Lithograph: signed and numbered - artist unknown - 22 3/4" x 18 3/4"
24997: A Signed LithographEst. $125-$1,250Lot Passed
A Gemstone Egg: 2 1/2" across
24999: A Gemstone EggEst. $15-$150Lot Passed