EUROPEAN and RUSSIAN COLLECTIBLES_Auction 159 2024-05-19 Auction - 402 Price Results - V.N. Collectible in WA - Page 17

FABERGE - RUSSIAN AGATE DOG FIGURINE w. DIAMONDSGOLD & DIAMONDS RUSSIAN CIGARETTE CASERUSSIAN SILVER & ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE
Blaine, WA, United States

EUROPEAN and RUSSIAN COLLECTIBLES_Auction 159

We are Selling Several Collections of European, German, and Russian Collectible Items.
Lot Number: Lowest
LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIERE 25: LOUIS VUITTON AQUAGARDEN KEEPALL 25 STRAP in MONOGRAM CANVAS This bag is fashioned from Monogram Aquagarden canvas, in which the LV and Monogram Flowers appear to be covered by drops of water. This
885110: LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIERE 25Est. $500-$700Buy Now for $700.00
LOUIS VUITTON ONTHEGO TOTE BAG MONOGRAM: LOUIS VUITTON HEART ONTHEGO MM FALL in LOVE MONOGRAM TOTE BAG LV HANDBAG NEW This Limited Edition OnTheGo MM is from the Fall in Love collection and features a limited edition monogram with red and
885118: LOUIS VUITTON ONTHEGO TOTE BAG MONOGRAMEst. $500-$750
CHRISTIAN DIOR CARO BAG: CHRISTIAN DIOR HANDBAG SHOULDER BAG Elegant Dior shoulder bag in powder beige. Gold tone metal hardware, a chain handle transformable into gold metal allowing a hand or shoulder or shoulder strap.
885130: CHRISTIAN DIOR CARO BAGEst. $500-$700
LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SPEEDY 25: LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SPEEDY 25 BROWN USED Crafted from supple Monogram canvas, the Speedy 25 is an elegant, compact handbag. Speedy 25 features a monogram canvas body, a rolled vachetta leather
885131: LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SPEEDY 25Est. $450-$650
CHANEL METALLIC MEDIUM CLASSIC BAG: CHANEL MEDIUM CLASSIC DOUBLE FLAP BAG METALLIC IRIDESCENT GOLD A timeless classic that never goes out of style. This Medium Classic Flap bag is in metallic iridescent gold leather with gold color
885140: CHANEL METALLIC MEDIUM CLASSIC BAGEst. $500-$750
CHANEL CLASSIK TRENDY BAG: CHANEL TRENDY CC SMALL WHITE BAG GOLD HARDWARE This stylish yet practical Trendy CC Flap bag is part briefcase and party fabulous everyday bag. This bag can be carried on the arm or shoulder. It
885141: CHANEL CLASSIK TRENDY BAGEst. $500-$600
LOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM TOTE: PRE-OWNED LOUIS VUITTON BLACK MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM TOTE with ZIPPER This bag monogrammed is such a classic and timeless bag. The roomy interior is perfect for holding all of your daily essentials. The
885145: LOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM TOTEEst. $250-$400
LOUIS VUITTON ALMA PM HANDBAG: LOUIS VUITTON ALMA HANDBAG in BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS and NATURAL LEATHER This Used Louis Vuitton Alma Bag is made for anyone with impeccable taste. With its classic shape and roomy interior, this
885150: LOUIS VUITTON ALMA PM HANDBAGEst. $350-$500
RUSSIAN IMPERIAL BOARD GAME LOTO, BINGO: EXTREMELY RARE RUSSIAN IMPERIAL BOARD GAME LOTO, BINGO Russian imperial board game Loto, similar to Bingo. Russian Loto is a traditional Russian game that is fun and exciting, often played with
897000: RUSSIAN IMPERIAL BOARD GAME LOTO, BINGOEst. $100-$1,000
JEWISH WWII POSTCARD, WARSAW GHETTO: JEWISH WWII POSTCARD, WARSAW GHETTO Jewish WWII postcard. Old copy. CONDITION: The item is in very good, used condition. For additional information, please refer to the pictures. PROVENANCE: 1.
937753: JEWISH WWII POSTCARD, WARSAW GHETTOEst. $10-$30
937756: JEWISH WWII POSTCARD, WARSAW GHETTOEst. $10-$30
ALEXANDER III - EXTREMELY RARE BOOK w. 9 AUTOGRAPHS: Best Investment with Lifetime Warranty !! EXTREMELY RARE LARGE RUSSIAN IMPERIAL BOOK with 9 AUTOGRAPHS of ALEXANDER III from CHRISTIES's A large Russian Imperial book with 9 autographs of Alexander
942000: ALEXANDER III - EXTREMELY RARE BOOK w. 9 AUTOGRAPHSEst. $2,000-$15,000Buy Now for $8,650.00