Lakeland Antique Bazaar - Session 8 2024-04-28 Auction - 950 Price Results - Lakeland Antique Bazaar in FL - Page 36

A Japanese FigurineA Vintage Wooden Wall HangerA Sterling Pendant With Chain
Lakeland, FL, United States

Lakeland Antique Bazaar - Session 8

Lot Number: Lowest
A Soapstone: vintage - mid 20th century - 5 3/4" tall
8883: A SoapstoneEst. $80-$800Lot Passed
A Victorian Blue Glass Bulb: 3 inches in diameter
8885: A Victorian Blue Glass BulbEst. $25-$250Lot Passed
A Pair of Chinese Vases: Marked China - early 20th century - 8 1/4" tall
8886: A Pair of Chinese VasesEst. $550-$5,500Lot Passed
A Pressed Glass Bowl: 8" in diameter
8891: A Pressed Glass BowlEst. $20-$200Lot Passed
Soviet Union Pocketwatch: runs
8892: Soviet Union PocketwatchEst. $80-$800Lot Passed
A Gozo Art Glass Vase: signed - 3 1/2" tall
8893: A Gozo Art Glass VaseEst. $35-$350Lot Passed
A Silverplated Cake Server: 10 1/2" long
8894: A Silverplated Cake ServerEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Bristol Glass Vase: 9" tall
8896: A Bristol Glass VaseEst. $20-$200Lot Passed
A Reticulated Floral Bowl: 5 1/4" in diameter
8897: A Reticulated Floral BowlEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Bristol Vase: Hand blown - 12" tall
8898: A Bristol VaseEst. $25-$250Lot Passed
Large Artglass Vase: please note: minor wear - 16" tall by 8" wide
8901: Large Artglass VaseEst. $80-$800Lot Passed
Vintage Chinese Mudman: marked "China" - 5 1/4"" tall
8902: Vintage Chinese MudmanEst. $35-$350Lot Passed
A Joe Montana Autograph: framed - with COA - overall= 10 1/4" x 8 1/4"
8905: A Joe Montana AutographEst. $375-$3,750Lot Passed
Rose Medallion Jar with Lid: 12 3/4" tall
8906: Rose Medallion Jar with LidEst. $125-$1,250Lot Passed
Jadeite Bangle Bracelet: 2 1/2" inside diameter. Nice color.
8908: Jadeite Bangle BraceletEst. $200-$2,000Lot Passed
Beer Tab: 11 3/8" long
8909: Beer TabEst. $35-$350Lot Passed