Lot Closed0025: Vintage Silver Plated Basket and assorted Spoons and Serving PiecesEst. $20-$60Lot Passed
Lot Closed0030: Rare Framed Numbered Print Mine Eyes Have Seen The Glory by John DuilloEst. $60-$200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0034: Vintage Lithograph Print Watercolor number and Signed by Roberta HaderEst. $20-$80Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0037: Vintage Lot of Childrens Books Mother Goose, Donald Duck, Puss N Boots, Young Americas annualSee Sold Price