Miami, FL, United States
New Bronzes!!! May Auction!
BRONZES MUST BE SHIPPED NO PICK UP OPTION AVALIABLE. PLEASE REQUEST QUOTE BEFORE.
We do not work with Live Payments. We will send a invoice after the auction is done.
Lot Number: Lowest
5027V: Signed Original French Milo Bridal Gift Bride with Bouquet of Flower Bronze FigureEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
5028V: Signed Original Evan Stone Colonial Man Holding Flower Bronze Candle HolderEst. $525-$825Lot Passed
5029V: CLAIRE COLINET BRONZE DANCER STATUE MUSIC LOVER SEXY WOMAN SCULPTURE D?COREst. $600-$900Lot Passed
5036V: Signed Abstract Modern Art Nursery Decor Mother Child Love Bronze Sculpture by MiloEst. $525-$825Lot Passed
5038V: Original Milo Multi Color Patina Jump Rope Girl bronze sculpture by Milo StatueEst. $525-$825Lot Passed
5041V: Dual Wolf Bust Sculpture Statue Two Wolves Bronze Metal Decor Signed OriginalEst. $790-$1,090Lot Passed
5042V: Signed Original Milo Sensual Faun Seducing a Nude Woman Bronze SculptureEst. $790-$1,090Lot Passed
5048V: Folk Chinese Bronze Evil Talisman Guardian Door Lion Fu Foo Dog StatueEst. $525-$825Lot Passed
5051V: Extra Large Woman wearing Pants Removing Her Top Bronze Sculpture by VitalehEst. $715-$1,015Lot Passed
5054V: Extra Large Original Artwork by Milo Female Golfer PGA Tour Bronze SculptureEst. $715-$1,015Lot Passed
5055V: Jason and the golden fleece Sculpture Classical Greek Mythology Bronze StatueEst. $790-$1,090Lot Passed
5059V: Original Aldo Vitaleh European Man Deep in Thought on Bench Genuine BronzeEst. $565-$865Lot Passed
5060V: Genuine Bronze Egyptian Cat by French Artist Moigniez Feline SculptureEst. $640-$940Lot Passed
5061V: Original Aldo Vitaleh Boy Holding a Tulip Vase Bronze Candle Holder SculptureEst. $525-$825Lot Passed