Miami, FL, United States
New Bronzes!!! May Auction!
BRONZES MUST BE SHIPPED NO PICK UP OPTION AVALIABLE. PLEASE REQUEST QUOTE BEFORE.
We do not work with Live Payments. We will send a invoice after the auction is done.
Lot Number: Lowest
5157V: Rearing Arabian Horse Stallion Bronze Statue Sculpture Figure Equestrian Farm Stable D?corEst. $790-$1,090Lot Passed
5158V: Hand Made Roman Warrior Holding Shield with Gilt Genuine Bronze SculptureEst. $715-$1,015Lot Passed
5164V: Female Water Bearer Greek Roman Woman Carrying Jug Bronze Sculpture Statue D?corEst. $940-$1,240Lot Passed
5166V: Mid Century Abstract Modern Family Genuine Solid Bronze by Braxton SculptureEst. $715-$1,015Lot Passed
5170V: Extra Large Wall Mount Bas Relief Last Supper Jesus Religious Bronze SculptureEst. $975-$1,275Lot Passed
5171V: Prodigy Boy Painting Art on Canvas Detailed Handcrafted Bronze SculptureEst. $825-$1,125Lot Passed
5173V: Signed Original Milo a Cubby Nude Woman Bronze Sculpture Tribute to BoteroEst. $640-$940Lot Passed
5174V: Hot Cast Bison Buffalo Wildlife Classic Artwork Bronze Sculpture by KaubaEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
5175V: Special Patina Chubby Cat Feline by Botero Genuine Bronze Sculpture FigurineEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
5176V: Hand Made Signed Barye Cougar Mountain Lion Genuine Bronze Sculpture StatueEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
5177V: GIA DALI STUCK BIG MAN WALKING BRONZE SCULPTURE STATUE FIGURINE MODERN ABSTRACTEst. $600-$900
5178V: Mike Tyson Boxing Champ Boxer Bronze Sculpture Marble Base Statue Figurine SaleEst. $565-$865Lot Passed
5180V: Handcrafted Hot Cast Botero Bull Bronze Masterpiece Museum Quality Work StatueEst. $640-$940Lot Passed
5181V: Hand Made Giambologna Flying Mercury Bronze Sculpture by lost wax methodEst. $715-$1,015Lot Passed
5182V: Signed Original Street Fighter Genuine Bronze Sculpture Hot Cast FigurineEst. $525-$825Lot Passed
5183V: Male Figure Golf Celebration Trophy by Italian Artist Aldo Vitaleh D?corEst. $490-$790Lot Passed
5184V: Signed Original Artwork by Milo Native American Chief Bronze Sculpture BustEst. $715-$1,015Lot Passed
5186V: SIGNED NARDINI QUAINT OWL BIRD BRONZE SCULPTURE STATUE ON MARBLE BASE FIGURINEEst. $490-$790Lot Passed