Important 2 Day Estates Auction: Day 2 2012-12-09 Auction - 724 Price Results - Crescent City Auction Gallery in LA

1403: Unusual Patinated and Gilt Bronze Eagle Pocket1439: Danish Modern Carved Rosewood Armchair, mid 20th1109: German Lithographed Tin Railway Station, early 20
New Orleans, LA, United States

Important 2 Day Estates Auction: Day 2

Featuring Fine American, European, and Continental Furniture, Silver, Chinese and Asian Antiques, Art, Rugs, Russian Antiques and Objet’s D’ Art.
Lot Number: Lowest