Sold2024Gucci Ltd. Ed. Peggy Woven Handbag ToteGucci Limited Edition Woven Raffia Tote With Suede Handles. Serial Number 171297 / 001998. Some Denim Transfer To Piping And Underside, Slight Loss To Tassel. Scuffs And Denim Transfer To Top Edge TriSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI PEGGY BEIGE MONOGRAMMED HANDBAG TOTEGUCCI PEGGY TOTE BEIGE CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 17 x 11 x 3 INCHES 170206-204991CONDITION RATING A AAN0916 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 34See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON STEPHEN SPROUSE ROSES GRAFETTI NEVELOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. "STEPHEN SPROUSE" ROSES GRAFETTI NEVERFUL HANDBAG TOTE- MM BROWN COATED CANVAS- AH-3- AAS988712" X 13"See Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci brown lizard handbagGucci brown lizard handbag, C. 1970's, small tote with single handle, gold slide closure, interior embossed "Made in Italy by Gucci", interior pockets, Provenance: From a New Canaan, CT single owner cSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'SUKEY PM' SILVER MONOGRAM LEATHER HANDBAGGucci "Sukey PM" tote bag, in silver Guccisima monogrammed leather, with silver-tone hardware, rolled handles at top, snap closure opening to beige woven interior, single zip pocket to interior wall,See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON "MARC JACOBS" LTD. ED. HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. "MARC JACOBS COLLAB" HANDBAG-PM BROWN CALF LEATHER -AH-3vERY GOOD CONDIOTION- AAT293310.5" X 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020White Leather Gucci Handbag Tote purseWhite Leather Gucci Handbag Tote. Gold Hardware. Good condition. like NewSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Ltd. Ed Japan Off The Grid Bifold WalletGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Ltd. Ed Japan Off The Grid Bifold Wallet in Electric Blue/Beige Nylon Large GG Monogram Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 625574.496334. Measurements: 12*10*2cm (Length * HeiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Bottega Veneta Ltd. Ed. Embroidered ToteVery Rare Bottega Veneta Multicolor Intrecciato Embroidered Tote Bag Limited Edition, Approximately 9 1/2 High X 15 1/2 Wide X 6 Deep. Includes Mirror And Care Cards. A Few Embroidery Threads Have BecSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MULTI-COLORED HANDBAG TOTEGucci Handbag Multicolor Textured Tote Yellow/Blue/Purple Canvas Micro Guccissima Vinyl Canvas Yellow Leather 33*31*7,5cm 550763-520981 - AAO4606 All bags have been authenticatedSee Sold Price
Sold2022CLASSIC GUCCI LEATHER HANDBAG TOTECLASSIC GUCCI LEATHER HANDBAG TOTE-LIGHT BROWN LEATHER-COMES WITH WHITE COTTON DUST COVERSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Woven Handle ToteGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Woven Handle Tote in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 109141/2123. Measurements: 31*31*15cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificatSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Calder 1974 Ltd Ed Maguey Fiber Woven RugAfter: Alexander Calder (AMERICAN, 1898–1976) Limited Edition Maguey Jute Fiber Woven Rug/Tapestry "Balloons". This rug/tapestry design may possibly have been a contribution by Calder for the 19See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG LTD. ED. "TAKASHI MURAKAMI"LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG LTD. ED. "TAKASHI MURAKAMI MULTICOLORE" ACCESSORY POUCH BLACK COATED CANVAS MULTICOLORE MONOGRAM 8.5*5*1 IN SL0093 (SEPT 2003) CONDITION RATING AB AAX4949 BOX 10 ALL BAGS HAVE BESee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Ltd Ed "Murakami" Speedy HandbagLouis Vuitton Ltd Ed "Murakami Multicolore" Speedy 30 hand bag of multicolore white coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked SP1013, includes keys on clochette. 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Authentic Ltd Ed LOUIS VUITTON Tote, Sign ScarfVintage Louis Vuitton Tote Bag. Founded in 1854, Louis Vuitton has been making bags and luggage for over 160 years and is the most valuable luxury brand in the world. Their bags are known for flawlessSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI HANDBAG MULTICOLOR TEXTURED TOTEGucci Handbag Multicolor Textured ToteYellow/Blue/PurpleCanvasMicro Guccissima Vinyl CanvasYellow Leather33*31*7,5cm550763-520981 - AAO4606All bags have been authenticated-BOX 5 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI HANDBAG LONG SHOPPING TOTEGucci Handbag Long Shopping ToteBeige/BrownCanvasMonogrammed CanvasBrown LeatherRuthenium32*31*12cm002-1121-1669 - AAQ7874All bags have been authenticated THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKUP REQUIREDSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES HANDBAG LTD. ED. "SOUVENIR DE L'EXPOSITION"HERMES HANDBAG LTD. ED. "SOUVENIR DE L'EXPOSITION 1997" KELLY SOUVENIR TRANSPARENT CANVAS RESIN 15.5*11.5*4.5 IN NONE CONDITION RATING AB AAX8570 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may piSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES HANDBAG LTD. ED. "SOUVENIR DE L'EXPOSITION"HERMES HANDBAG LTD. ED. "SOUVENIR DE L'EXPOSITION 1997" KELLY SOUVENIR TRANSPARENT CANVAS RESIN 15.5*11.5*4.5 IN NONE CONDITION RATING AB AAX8570 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be adviSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRIGHTON SHELBY FLORAL WOVEN TOTE HANDBAGBRIGHTON SHELBY FLORAL WOVEN TOTE HANDBAG - MULTICOLORED WOVEN BRIGHTON PURSE WITH FLORAL DESIGN- LEATHER FLAP CLOSURE- 3 INTERIOR POCKETS, 1 ZIPPERED - COMES WITH ORIGINAL DUST BAG- 9-1/2" H X 12-1/2See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTO LTD. ED. "TAKASHI MURAKAMI" N HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG LTD. ED. "TAKASHI MURAKAMI MULTICOLORE" ALMA BLACK COATED CANVAS MULTICOLORE MONOGRAM 11.5*9*6 IN FL0053 (MAY 2003) CONDITION RATING AB AAX4915 BOX 7K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTISee Sold Price
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBottega Veneta Nappa Intrecciato Small Padded The Handle Tote Purple$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFendi Nappa Matisse Intreccio Medium Peekaboo Iconic Satchel Durian$1
May 193 Kings AuctionChristian Dior Raffia Woven Cannage Embroidered Mini Lady D-Lite Natural Black$4,150
May 18Golden Air AuctionsChristian Dior Raffia Woven Cannage Embroidered Medium Lady D-Lite Natural Black$4,550
1 day LeftA & A Auction GalleryIgor Medvedev Signed Ltd. Ed. Serigraph w/ COA - Color Serigraph ''Byzantium'' Ltd Ed # 5 / 250 ,$60
1064 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGucci Diamante Suki Handbag Shoulder Bag 247902 Beige Brown Canvas Leather Ladies GUCCI$5
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFendi Snakeskin Camoscio Mini Peekaboo Iconic Satchel Asfalto Nocciola$1
2 days LeftBidhausTiffany Tote Bag Brown Metallic Gold Leather Suede TIFFANY & Co. Handbag Reversible Dot Ladies$10
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerChristian Dior Canvas Embroidered Medium Plan de Paris Lady D-Lite Black White$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerChristian Dior Canvas Toile De Jouy Reverse Embroidered Medium Lady D-Lite Gray Pink$1
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerChristian Dior Canvas Toile De Jouy Reverse Embroidered Medium Lady D-Lite Rose$1