Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fabulous, traditional vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition with some patina. The bracelet features a classic hand etchSee Sold Price
2024Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fabulous, traditional vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition with some patina. The bracelet features a classic hand etchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fabulous, traditional vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition with some patina. The bracelet features a classic hand etchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fabulous, traditional vintage Zuni sterling silver and legendary Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful condition. The bracelet features a classic hanSee Sold Price
2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Double Row Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful condition. The bracelet features a classic hand etched tribal design in sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn StackerStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise stacker cuff bracelet. The cuff features a fab, traditional hand etched design in silver setting with a floral design of gorgeous, vintaSee Sold Price
Sold2023SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER GENUINE TURQUOISE CUFF. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. FITS 7 INCH WRIST WITH A 30MM GAP. MEASURES 5 MM WIDE, WEIGHS 10.5 GRAMS.See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Zuni Cuff Bracelet Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Old Pawn StackerStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise stacker cuff bracelet. The cuff features a fab, intricately hand etched design in silver setting with gorgeous, vintage "snake eye" turqSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver TurquoiseFor your consideration is a set of two fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelets feature a classic "snake eye" design inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Leonard & Lula Weebothee Turquoise Silver Cluster Cuff BraceletStunning Old Pawn Zuni "snake eye" turquoise cluster & silver statement cuff bracelet by the collectible Zuni artists Leonard & Lula Weebothee. Traditional cluster design of "snake eye" and petit poinSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Snake Eye CuffOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Snake Eye Cuff Bracelet. Sterling, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise. The inside circumference is about 6”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked as most vinSee Sold Price
Sold2020SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN HANDMADE SOUTHWEST INDIAN JEWELRY. GRADUATED TURQUOISE SINGLE ROW BRACELET. TESTED STERLING SILVER. GAP IS 1-3/8" AND FITS A 7" WRIST. 3/8" WIDE. WEIGHS 11 GRAMS. USA SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN HANDMADE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. WITH ROYSTON PETIT POINT TURQUOISE. MARKED "CRE". TESTED STERLING SILVER. FITS A 7.25" WRIST WITH A 29MM GAP. WEIGHS 1See Sold Price
Sold2023SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER21 PIECES OF SLEEPING BEAUTY TURQUOISE MARKED "STERLING JP UKESTINE" OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 13.4MM WIDE. WEIGHS 17.3 GRAMS. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST WITH A 30MM GSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Snake Eye Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling silver cuff bracelet. Snake eye design. Tribal design on the sides, traditional vintage Fred Havey era piece. 5/8" wide, 6 1/4" inside circumference, adjustaleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Bracelet. Sterling, turquoise. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. The inside circSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Snake Eye Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Old Pawn NativePhenomenal vintage Native American Navajo intricately hand etched sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise cuff bracelet. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand etched deSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Navajo Snake Eye Cerrillos Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Native American Navajo intricately hand etched sterling silver and "snake eye" Cerrillos turquoise cuff bracelet. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately handSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Snake Eye BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Trquoise Snake Eye Desing Bracelet. Stunning early piece. All stones are original and intact. Heavy patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Zuni Mediterranean Coral Bracelet Snake EyeFor your consideration is this dainty, vintage Native American cuff. This fab traditional bracelet features an elegant design in sterling silver and is accented with snake eye design Mediterranean corSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Mediterranean coral cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic "snake eye" designSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Sleeping Beauty Mine Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Signed$400
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Native American$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$230
Jun 15Retro Roadshow AuctionsJason & Pearl Ukestine Zuni Sterling Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$10(2 bids)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$50
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$385
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Stacker$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$280
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Snake Eye Turquoise Post Stud Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$130
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage 7"$190
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cluster Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver D. Kaamasee$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$500