Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cordials, Set of 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and vermeil cordials, set of six, monogrammed: "SPF," marked underside: "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 25005." 1.25" H x 1.25" diameter. Approx: 5.47 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co "Faneuil" Sterling Silver FlatwareTiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Faneuil" Partial Flatware set. (6) Knives, (4) forks, (6) salad forks, (2) dessert forks, (6) butter spreaders, (6) teaspoons, (3) other spoons. Total weight (knifes notSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cupsSet (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cups, c. 1907-1947, U.S.A., footed cordial cups, monogrammed, each stamped "Tiffany & Co, Makers, 20454, 5291, Sterling, 925/1000, m", 3"h x 2.5"dia, apprSee Sold Price
Sold2019Set 6 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Iced Tea SpoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Iced Tea Spoons "Bamboo Pattern". Total Weight- 268.7g/8.64ozt. Dimensions- L-8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hamilton Flatware Set, 114 piecesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hamilton Flatware Set, 114 pieces 10 Teaspoons, 6 " 12 Cream Soup Spoons, 6 3/4 " 14 Desert/Oval Soup Spoons, 7 " 12 Dinner Forks, 7 3/4 &quSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 6 Piece Dresser SetMonogrammed, comprising a handled mirror, handled brush, clothes brush, shoe horn, comb handle and circular large box, box weighing 7 T.O. 2-3/4"h x 4"dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Leaf Mint Julep Sipping Straws, Set of 6.Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Leaf Mint Julep Sipping Straws, set of 6. Condition Very Good Weight 76.6 g Length 8.5 " Condition very good, see photographs.See Sold Price
Sold202460 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Dinner Size Sterling Flatware Set60 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Dinner Size Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Service for 6, this set contains 6 dinner forks - 8 1/8", 6 dinner knives - 10", 6 luncheon knives, 12 teaSee Sold Price
Sold202372-Pc. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set72 piece Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware set, complete set for 12 with 6 pieces per place setting, in the "Century Pattern" circa 1970s, no monograms. Includes dinner forks [7 5/8" L], salad foSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff, Earrings, and RingTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff, Earrings, and Ring Set Size: bangle: 6" Earings: legnth 7" Ring: 6.5/7See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "San Lorenzo" Silver Salad Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. "San Lorenzo" pattern sterling silver salad forks, set of 6, Neoclassical design with engraved terminals, maker's marks on reverse. 6.875" L. Approx: 10.24 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 6 Tiffany & Co sterling silver spoonsSet of 6 antique Tiffany & Co sterling silver Chrysanthemum spoons. 5 1/4"long. Monogrammed. Circa 1890. Total weight 6ozsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 6 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver SpoonsSet of six Tiffany & Co sterling silver spoons, in an old pattern, monogrammed. 7 ozT. [6" L].See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Oval SpoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dessert / oval soup spoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Oval SpoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dessert / oval soup spoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Oval SpoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dessert / oval soup spoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver TeaspoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern teaspoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver TeaspoonsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern teaspoons. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. STERLING OPEN SALTSTIFFANY & CO. STERLING OPEN SALTS (6) & BLACK, STARR & FROST SHAKERS (2), LATE 19TH-EARLY 20TH C.:Including a set of 6 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver open salts, stamped 3402 M 4017 (for Edward Moore,See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Leaf Motif Tea StrawsSet of 6 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Unusual Leaf Motif Tea Straws. Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: L-8.5" Each.Total Weight: 79.3g/2.55ozt.Provenance: From a New Jersey Home.Please note the absenceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware SetSaratoga 1870 pattern Tiffany & Co set including: (12) bouillon spoons, (12) lunch forks, (12) soup spoons, (3) tablespoons, (6) butter knives, (12) dinner knives, (12) dessert spoons, (12 teaspoons,See Sold Price
Sold202360-Pc. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware SetFlatware set includes: 12 forks [8"], 12 luncheon forks [7"], 12 knives [8"], 12 tablespoons [8 1/2"]. 12 teaspoons [6"], in the Italian pattern. 99 ozt. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Early 20 C Tiffany & Co. sterling silver coffee set,Early 20th century Tiffany & Co. sterling silver coffee set, four pieces, marked, very good condition, the size of coffee pot: W: 6 inches, H: 8.5 inches, D: 3 inches, total weight: 41.5 ozt (1291 graSee Sold Price
330 Lots AwayBidhausFaneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set For 6 Service 24 Pcs$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalem by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 Dinner Service 87 pcs$10
Jun 13Eldred'sTIFFANY & CO. "FANEUIL" STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SET New York, Mid-20th Century Approx. 52.6 troy$800(3 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 8 Service 74 Pcs Dinner$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsCentury by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 74 pcs Dinner$10
7 days LeftBidhausClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 120 pcs Dinner$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 86 pcs Dinner$10
9 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsReeded Edge by Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 Service 101 pieces$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil Gold by Tifffany and Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service Vermeil$10
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsFaneuil Gold by Tifffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service Vermeil 34 pc Dinn$10
1 day LeftActivity AuctionsTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver heavy Ornate Creamer and Sugar Bowl Set$1,400
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Triple Strand Bead Necklace Toggle Clasp$200
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Necklace Triple Strand Bead Toggle Clasp$100