Sold2019Gucci Monogram Canvas Shoulder BagGucci Monogram Canvas Shoulder Bag, 1970s, brown GG canvas with pig-skin trim, triple interior compartments, 23cm wide, 18cm high, 52cm shoulder strap Condition Grade C Please refer to department forSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Real Snake Skin Leather Clutch BagVintage Real Snake Skin Leather Clutch Bag Period: Vintage Materials: Snake Skin Leather Size: Measurements: 23 cm wide 13 cm tall Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leaveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Jackie Monogram canvas bag, the body 23 x 31.5Gucci Jackie Monogram canvas bag, the body 23 x 31.5 cm, with dust cover,See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY DIAGONAL HOBO BAG - 42CM X 23CM X 11CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/DARK BROWN LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5171- WOMEN'SSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LATE 20TH CENTURY CERAMIC VASE SHAPED AS A PAPER BAGA LATE 20TH CENTURY CERAMIC VASE SHAPED AS A PAPER BAG stamped beneath "ROSENTHAL, STUDIO-LINIE, GERMANY" (23cm high 11cm wide 7cm deep)See Sold Price
Sold2019Prada Bowling Bag, c. 2000, natural canvas body withPrada Bowling Bag, c. 2000, natural canvas body with tan ostrich skin handles and trim, silver tone hardware, 38cm wide, 23cm high, 15cm handle drop Includes authenticity card, dust bag, padlock, keysSee Sold Price
2022GUCCI "Camera Web" leather bagTitle: GUCCI "Camera Web" leather bag Material: Leather Size/Dimensions: Length 28 cm, Height 23 cm, Depth 7 cm, Shoulder strap 48 cm Description: (4821). Web camera model bag MADE IN: Italy AUTHENTICSee Sold Price
2019Gucci 2-Way Tote shoulder bag, having gold snakeGucci 2-Way Tote shoulder bag, having gold snake pattern patent canvas, 282300/204991, with dustbag, 33 x 23 x 11 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK WEB JOLICOEUR CHARMS MESSENGER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Gold Hardware-25cm x 23cm x 2cm-AAP6424See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line -Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas -Dark Brown Leather -Champagne Gold Hardware -42cm x 23cm x11cm -AAP7843 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe deSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line-Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-42cm x 23cm x11cm-AAP7843Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designerSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED TOTE HANDBAGGUCCI BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED TOTE HANDBAG -BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS-32 X 23 VX 10 CM-113017-03419-AAT1734-BAG HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND HAS A COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Patent Leather HandbagA 1960s Gucci patent leather handbag with heavy gold chain hardware. Marked "Made in Italy by Gucci" on the interior, and with a stamped "23". Includes branded dust bag. 7-1/2in tall x 9-1/2in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE CANTON ENAMEL LOBED PLATE Late Qing/Republic. 23 cm wide.AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE CANTON ENAMEL LOBED PLATE Late Qing/Republic. 23 cm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019A MIDDLE EASTERN KASHAN BOWL. 23 cm wide.A MIDDLE EASTERN KASHAN BOWL. 23 cm wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023THREE 18TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN DISHES Qianlong. Largest 23 cm wide. (3)THREE 18TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN DISHES Qianlong. Largest 23 cm wide. (3)See Sold Price
Sold2023TWO 17TH/18TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT BLUE AND WHITE PLATES Yongzheng/Qianlong. 23 cm wide. (2)TWO 17TH/18TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT BLUE AND WHITE PLATES Yongzheng/Qianlong. 23 cm wide. (2)See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO 18TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT BLUE AND WHITE PLATES Qianlong, together with two others. 23 cm wideTWO 18TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT BLUE AND WHITE PLATES Qianlong, together with two others. 23 cm wide. (4)See Sold Price
Sold2022AN UNUSUAL VICTORIAN TUNBRIDGE WARE PLAQUE together with a rosewood box etc. Largest 23 cm wide. (qtAN UNUSUAL VICTORIAN TUNBRIDGE WARE PLAQUE together with a rosewood box etc. Largest 23 cm wide. (qty)See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE ARCHAIC GILDED SOAPSTONE CENSERof baluster form with qilin scroll handles, surmounted by a lotus flower coronet Dimensions: 15 cm. high; 23 cm. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2016IMPORTANT CHINESE FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN JAR - MINGNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! IMPORTANT CHINESE FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN JAR - MING DYNASTY. JIAJING PERIOD. PREVIOUSLY DRILLED AS A LAMP. 25.5 CM TALL, 23 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT WASHINGTON DC COLLESee Sold Price
Sold2015A SILVER EWER, 20TH CENTURYA SILVER EWER, 20TH CENTURY - 31 cm high, 23 cm wide - Decorated on the bigger sides with two large pale green jade circular plaques, on the handle a pale green jade dragon belt hook, a jade bird as tSee Sold Price