2022A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD CABINETA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD CABINET H. 115 cm. L. 75 cm. W. 37 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL BASINL. 70 cm. W. 35 cm. H. 50 cm. Weight 43500 gram.See Sold Price
2021THE WOOD LONG DESK, QING DYNASTY IN CHINATHE WOOD LONG DESK, QING DYNASTY IN CHINA H. 90 cm. L. 220 cm.See Sold Price
2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD LACQUER INLAID MULTI-TREASURE CABINET, WANG SHIXIANG EARLYCHINESE QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD LACQUER INLAID MULTI-TREASURE CABINET, WANG SHIXIANG EARLY COLLECTION (WANG SHIXIANG 1914-2009); H. 185 cm. W. 83 cm. H. 133 cm. W. 43 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021RED SANDALWOOD TABLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINARED SANDALWOOD TABLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 86 cm. L. 128 cm.See Sold Price
2021A QING DYNASTY PALACE MADE SMALL LEAF RED SANDALWOODA QING DYNASTY PALACE MADE SMALL LEAF RED SANDALWOOD DESK INLAID WITH CLOISONNÉ H. 84 cm. L. 118.5 cm. W. 37 cm. Weight 29900 gram.See Sold Price
2021THE LONG DESK OF RED SANDALWOOD, IN MING DYNASTY INTHE LONG DESK OF RED SANDALWOOD, IN MING DYNASTY IN CHINA L. 192 cm. W. 80 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Danish, CabinetDanish Cabinet c. 1960teak 33 h x 54 w x 19.75 d in (84 x 137 x 50 cm) Cabinet features two sliding doors concealing five drawers and two adjustable shelves. This work willSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY - RED SANDALWOOD CARVED DARK EIGHT TREASURE PATTERN SQUARE CORNER CABINETL:57cmW:38cm,H:86cmSee Sold Price
2021KESI DRAGON ROBE, QING DYNASTY, CHINAKESI DRAGON ROBE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA; L. 195 cm. H. 131 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A TURQUOISE INLAID GILT-BRONZE SEATED MULTI HANDS TARAA TURQUOISE INLAID GILT-BRONZE SEATED MULTI HANDS TARA. Dimension: L. 40 cm. W. 39 cm. H. 50 cm. Weight 25620 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD TABLECHINESE QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD TABLE; L. 183 cm. H. 83 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Turcato Giulio, Composizione n. 6Firmato in basso a destra, Etichetta al retro della Galleria d'arte Marlborough, Roma, Olio e tecnica mista su tela, W. 140 - H. 50 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'Archivio Giulio Turcato, Roma con il nSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF CHINESE LIAO DYNASTY BEESWAX BELT PLATESA SET OF CHINESE LIAO DYNASTY BEESWAX BELT PLATES L. 70 cm. H. 3.8 cm. Weight 297 gram.See Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD CABINETSA PAIR OF QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD CABINETS; H. 87 cm. W. 54 cm.See Sold Price
2022PAIR OF CHINESE MING DYNASTY MAHOGANY CABINETSPAIR OF CHINESE MING DYNASTY MAHOGANY CABINETS H. 114 cm. W. 70 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Blue glaze square vase, Qing DynastyBottom mark "Da Qing Guangxu Nian Zhi", L: 13 cm, W: 13 cm, H: 28 cm, Weight: 3876 g. Provenance: Old Collector in Macau. 清 霽藍釉八卦紋方瓶 See Sold Price
Sold2018TWO CHINESE CLOISONNE SEATED BUDDHATWO CHINESE CLOISONNE SEATED BUDDHA. Each H. 50 cm. W. 42 cm. Domestic shipping $200 and oversea $600. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offer. For buySee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE ROSEWOOD INLAID LACQUER CABINETS, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF CHINESE ROSEWOOD INLAID LACQUER CABINETS, QING DYNASTY; H. 320 cm. W. 470 cm.See Sold Price
3 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersHarvey Ellis, attribution for Gustav Stickley, Rare and Early cabinet$4,800
1 day LeftBroward Auction GalleryATTRIB Jean Francois de Troy (France,Italy,1679-1752) oil painting antique$1,250(7 bids)