Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Pen, Sterling Scissors & LetUpgrade your office desk with this luxurious desk set featuring a sterling silver Tiffany ballpoint pen, Italian scissors with ornate sterling silver handles, and a letter opener with a handle made ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Bookmark w/ Sterling Handle Cuticle Set,Set, Webster Sterling Letter Opener, Victorian Shoe HooksSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY STERLING DESK SET WITH TIFFANY PENJOHN HARDY STERLING DESK SET WITH TIFFANY PENIndonesian made, 20th century, each marked sterling silver. Consisting of a notepad holder, letter opener, paperclip holder, and magnifying glass, each witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smith Metal Arts Co. six-piece desk set, #104Smith Metal Arts Co. six-piece desk set, #104: letter holder, inkwell, rocker blotter, pen tray, perpetual calendar frame and letter opener Buffalo, New York, circa 1919 sterling silver over bronze stSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELSA PERETTI TIFFANY & CO STERLING LETTER OPENERSterling silver letter opener, designed by Elsa Peretti (Italian, 1940-2021) for Tiffany & Company, c.1984, from the "Padova" collection, retaining branded sleeve, approx 9"l, 2.3ozt **Provenance: TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO Sterling Letter Opener, Felt Holder, BoxTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Letter Opener [not monogrammed], Felt Holder, Box. Marked: Tiffany & Co Sterling. Size: opener 9 1/4 in. x 3/4 in. ; box: 11 1/4 in. x 2 in. x 1 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Letter OpenerDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling letter opener. Features an overall bamboo motif along the handle. Stamped: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling". CIRCA: Late 20th-Early 21st Ct. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L:6"See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling Letter OpenerEst. $ 30 - 50 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Letter Opener. Measures 8 inches long. Sterling Handle. Marked Sterling, Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique George Shiebler Tiffany & Co SterlingAntique George Shiebler Tiffany & Co Sterling Letter Opener . Length - 11 2/8". Weight; 4 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Letter OpenerTiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Silver Letter Opener. Measures - 7 3/4" long. Weight - 97.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Letter OpenerVintage Tiffany & Company sterling silver letter opener Stamped on base Original box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Golfball Letter OpenerVintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver golfball letter opener. Measures approx 6" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LETTER OPENERMonogrammed and hallmarked. Dimensions: L 7" x W 0.5" Weight: 1 ozt Condition: Minor surface scratches and rubs, a few small spots of tarnish.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Magnifier & Letter OpenerTiffany & Co sterling silver magnifier and letter opener, 9" long. Hallmarked on letter opener. Weight - 97g. Condition report: Multiple dents to silver, please examine all photos closely. Contact C.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Letter Opener 72g.Tiffany & Co sterling silver desk accessory. Features a modernist design with nautical knot motif on handle. Stamped "Tiffany & CO Made In Italy Sterling 925". Measures 9 1/4" x 1". Approximate weightSee Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Letter OpenerTiffany & Co sterling silver Deco-style letter opener, measures 6.75" long. Hallmarked on blade. Weight - 33.6g. Condition report: Common wear from use, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Letter OpenerVintage Tiffany & Company sterling silver letter opener Stamped on baseSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Pen Set [2] in BoxTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Pen Set [2] in Box size: pens 5x1/2; box 6 1/4 in. x 2 1/4 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Letter Opener with Pouch & Box,20th cApproximate size:Length: 8 in / Weight:1.7 oz t Shipping: We offer in-house shipping services for most small items. This means that we will take care of packing and shipping the items directly to you.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Letter OpenerItem: Tiffany & Co. Vintage Clipit Paper Cutter/Letter opener Maker/Designer: Tiffany & Co. Origin: USA&W.Germany Date/Period: unsure Silver Purity: 925 sterling Size: 4 3/8 inches Item Weight: 0.5 ouSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Letter Opener 1 5/8 in. x 1 in. in BoxTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Letter Opener 1 5/8 in. x 1 in. in BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO PERETTI STERLING KNOT LETTER OPENERElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co sterling silver letter opener with knot design. Marked and dated 1984. Measures approx. 9 1/4" (23.5cm) length. Total weight 73.5g.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BAMBOO LETTER OPENERTiffany & Co sterling silver letter opener with bamboo decoration. Marked Tiffany & Co, Sterling. Measures 6" length.See Sold Price
4 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersJoseph Heinrichs, Fine and Rare five-piece mokume-gane desk set with rivets$100
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 72 pcs Dinner$10
9 hrs LeftBidhausFaneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set For 6 Service 24 Pcs$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set 8 Service 80 pcs Dinner$10
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 Service 89 pcs$10
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Serving Set 2pc Figural 11 3/4"$10
2 days LeftBidhausLap Over Edge Plain by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 108 pc$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSalem by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 Dinner Service 87 pcs$10
819 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 Service 49 pcs$10
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Salad Serving Set All Sterling GW Long 10"$10