Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING BUSINESS CARD HOLDERTiffany and Co 1990's sterling silver business card holder with box. Some light scratches and wear.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Silverplate Business Card HolderDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Silverplate Monogrammed Business Card Holder Maker: Tiffany & Co. Material: Silverplate Size: 2 1/4 inches high x 1/8 inch wide x 3 5/8 inches long Tiffany & Co's SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Estate Tiffany & Co Pen Clock Business Card HolderUnited States, Europe,20th Century Lot includes a German Tiffany blue pen, a Swiss travel clock with swivel face-stand, and a sterling silver business card case monogrammed B.S.W. Pen 4 5/8" long, FroSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Business Card HolderElevate your professional image with this timeless Tiffany & Co "1837" sterling silver business card holder. Crafted with exquisite attention to detail, the holder features the iconic "1837" engravingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Silver Card HolderTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti sterling silver business card holder with leather strap. Marked. 3.5" L x 2.25" W. Total weight 53 grams. Condition report: minor dents but overall very good. Please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020New Never Used Mens Bella Rose Watch Gift SetA NEW NEVER USED STAINLESS STEEL MENS QUARTZ MOVEMENT BELLA ROSE WATCH. GIFT SET COMES WITH A BUSINESS CARD HOLDER AND A PEN. WOULD BE A GREAT GIFT FOR SOMEONE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TOSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN KARELIAN BIRCH BUSINESS CARD HOLDERRARE RUSSIAN KARELIAN BIRCH BUSINESS CARD HOLDER Rare Russian Karelian birch wood business card holder. CONDITION: In very good condition considering its age, with no visible damage or repairs. For adSee Sold Price
Sold2019New Never Used Mens Waterproof Diving Watch Gift SetA NEW NEVER USED WATERPROOF STAINLESS STEEL MENS QUARTZ MOVEMENT DIVING WATCH WITH A RUBBER BAND. GIFT SET COMES WITH A BUSINESS CARD HOLDER AND A NICE PEN. WOULD BE A GREAT GIFT FOR SOMEONE. ANY QUESSee Sold Price
Sold2019New Mens Stainless Steel Dress Watch Gift SetA NEW NEVER USED STAINLESS STEEL MENS QUARTZ MOVEMENT DRESS CASUAL WATCH WITH A NICE BROWN LEATHER BAND. GIFT SET COMES WITH A BUSINESS CARD HOLDER AND A NICE PEN. WOULD BE A GREAT GIFT FOR SOMEONE. ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Jeweled Enameled Faberge Business Card HolderJeweled Enameled Faberge Business Card Holder with Original Box!See Sold Price
Sold2019Jeweled Enameled Faberge Business Card HolderJeweled Enameled Faberge Business Card Holder with Original Box!See Sold Price
2019Antique Silver Gold Gilted Business Card HolderAntique Silver Gold Gilted Business Card Holder, Size: 4.5" x 3.25", weight: 140gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Montblanc Meisterstück Ballpen Midzise /Business Card Holder Gusset black Set 116036A Montblanc gift set featuring a Meisterstuck midsize ballpoint pen in black precious resin with a pale gold-coated clip with a Meisterstuck business card holder in black European full-grain cowhide lSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON REVERSE MONOGRAM Business Card HolderNEW 100% AUTHENTIC Louis Vuitton Card Holder Monogram Reverse CONDITION: New DESCRIPTION: Two outside slots hold credit cards, transport cards and more. An interior slot holds bigger cards and receiptSee Sold Price
Sold2019ORMOLU MOUNTED BACCARAT BUSINESS CARD HOLDERCirca 1900. Measures 5". Excellent condition. Estimate $300-400See Sold Price
Sold2022Business Card Holder, American Brilliant Cut GlassBusiness Card Holder, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 1.5" x 1.75", Ball Shaped With Slit, Cane Pattern, Sells With Original American Cut Glass Company Business Card With W.C. Anderson, President And MaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cast Iron Blackamoor Man Business Card Holder.Figurine of a man holding a basket. 5"W x 6"D x 9"T.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Three Hermes Business Card HolderLeather business card holders made in FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2017BRONZED KISSING RABBITS BUSINESS CARD HOLDERKissing Rabbit Bronzed Oil Rubbed Business Card Holder. From SPI in San Francisco. Great addition to any desktop. Measures 2 1/2"x2"x5". Weight is 15 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Metal Monkey Figural Business Card HolderDESCRIPTION: A cast metal monkey figural business card holder. Depicts a facing down laying monkey holding a rectangular tray. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: L: 8 1/2" W: 4". Have a similar item to sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Iron Horse Business Card HolderA vintage iron business card holder. Center of item has area for business cards that if flanked on both sides by rearing up/ standing up horses. Iron is embossed with floral like design on base and etSee Sold Price
Sold2015SILVER BUSINESS CARDHOLDERThis European style business card holder is fashioned out of silver and finely decorated with scalloped edges. The faces are engraved with ribbon-like flourishes with a shield pattern in the center thSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.Montblanc Meisterstück Ballpen Midzise /Business Card Holder Gusset black Set 116036$380
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Epi Organizer de Poche M6358K Small items Pass case Business card holder Women's$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Business Card Holder Damier Azur Envelope Carte de Visite N61746 White Ladies$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Business Card Holder Epi Pochette Cult Visit M56574 Louis Vuitton Green Case LV$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOEWE Puzzle Coin Card Holder Business Holder/Card Case Leather Brown Beige Anagram Fragment L-Shape$5
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Dior Trotter Pattern Logo Hardware Leather Genuine Canvas Bifold Card Case Business Holder$5
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLOEWE Card Case Business Holder Anagram Compact Leather Brown Silver Metal Fittings Goods Women Men$5
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES H tag card holder case chevre rouge blue silver hardware commuter pass business Y stamp$5
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsJIMMY CHOO Card Case Studs Star Business Holder Black Women's Men's Leather$5