Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Multicolor Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Qing Dynasty multicolor bangle bracelet;Approx. 79 mm x 61 mm x 13 mm; Property From Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017A fine multi-color jadeite bangle braceletA fine multi-color jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.33"x2.7"od(2.05"id)See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Jadeite Multi Color Carved Bangle BraceletChinese Jadeite Multi Color Carved Bangle / Bracelet. 3.25 Inches Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017JADE BRACELETSCollection of (5) Assorted Jade and Jadeite Bangle Bracelets, including: multicolor smooth bangle; dark green bamboo carved bangle; apple green and white bangle with spiral carved decoration; apple grSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, 7.8MM THICK 2.17" INSIDE 35.6 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, 2.14" INSIDE 8.1MM THICK, weight 38.5 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold20196mm Jadeite Jade & 18K Antique Bangle Bracelet6mm Jadeite Jade & Solid 18K Rose Gold Antique Bangle Bracelet - This lovely antique bracelet is made of solid 18k rose gold and is decorated with 6mm thick green jadeite jade. The bracelet measures 5See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE JADEITE BANGLEMeasurements: Diam: 18.5cm, Height: 1.4cm, Weight: 108.2g Chinese Jadeite Bangle. Precious Jadeite stone carved in bracelet form, round shape, thick and heavy, deep green color. Jadeite stone with DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelets.Pair of Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelets. Including one jadeite jade, 14k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with an internal diameter of approximately 62 mm together with one multicolor jade, 14k yellSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jadeite bangle braceletJadeite bangle bracelet the carved jadeite rounded bangle measures approximately 9.4 mm in width and 60.4 mm internal diameter accompanied by a GIA Jade Report stating No indication of impregnation toSee Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETThe translucent bangle bracelet of bright orangy-red tone. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.6223535957 stating the bangle has no indications of impregnation. Approx. 65.10 x 7.94 mm Provenance: ProSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Natural Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletA very rare top certified green jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Featuring a dazzling array of natural bright green tones, it is carved in a round profile. It weighs 174 carats, with inside openSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Qing Dynasty jadeite bangle bracelet: Approx. 85 mm x 69 mm x 13 mm;Property From Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2017translucent apple green jadeite bangle braceletA beautiful translucent apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.32"Dx2.75"od(2.15"id))See Sold Price
Sold2016jadeite bangle braceletChinese beautiful purple color jadeite bangle bracelet, 6cm dia. 紫罗兰翡翠手镯 内6厘米See Sold Price
Sold2017natural color jadeite bangle braceletA fine natural color jadeite bangle bracelet, with GIA certificate, 0.5"Dx3.15"od(2.25"id)See Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet With CertificateNatural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet Comes with Certificate of PNJ lab. Dimension: 97.70 x 75.71 x 12.00 mm. Weight: 457.26 cts.See Sold Price
Sold2017Certified Natural Burma Jadeite Bangle BraceletA natural burma jadeite carved bangle bracelet. Comes with certification.;Heightx ;Widthx58.2;Lengthx;Weightx52.3gSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE & GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETChinese jadeite jade bangle having a polished rounded design. Jade of a semi-translucent white to apple green tone. Measures approx. 3" outer diameter; approx. 2 1/8" inner diameter; approx. 9mm widthSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Grade A Red Jadeite Bangle BraceletNatural Grade A Red Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter 56.42mm, outside diameter 74.27mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Natural Jadeite Bangle BraceletAntique Chinese Natural Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, inner diameter: 55mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET (AIGL CERTIFIED)Fair in color, this jadeite bangle varies from a milky white to rich apple green. L:2 1/2in 43gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful lavender jadeite bangle braceletBeautiful lavender jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.45"Dx3.2"od(2.25"Id)See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese fine lavender jadeite bangle braceletChinese fine lavender jadeite bangle bracelet with deep purple color, 0.45"Dx3.2"od(2.3"id)See Sold Price
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Bangle Bracelet By GP / SRY.$20
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseHeidi Daus Multi-Color Crystal Rhinestones Bangle Bracelet Watch new in box$88
3 days LeftBidhausHermes enamel GM lion cloisonne bangle bracelet gold blue multi-color plated women's HERMES$2(2 bids)
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseHeidi Daus Multi-Color Crystal Rhinestones Double Frog Bangle Bracelet Watch new in box$88
6 days LeftBidhausHermes enamel GM cloisonne horse bangle bracelet silver yellow multicolor plated women's HERMES$5