Sold2020GUCCI BLACK & TAN GG MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEGucci bucket tote bag, in tan and black GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, black nylon lining, interior zip pocket, open top, retaining brandedSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BROWN NYLON MONOGRAM COATED TOTE BAGGucci tote shoulder bag, in brown nylon monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to brown canvas lining with a singSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI Jackie O Black Canvas Leather Tote Shoulder BagVintage Gucci Leather Strap and canvas Bag. A Black Jackie O Bag in nice clean vintage condition with light wear and aging . Measures 8.75" x 13" with out straps.See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK CANVAS MEDIUM ABBEY TOTEBAGShoulder BagGucci Medium Abbey Tote-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-31cm x 22cm x 12cm-AAP7848See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SHOULDER BAG LARGE VERTICAL JACKIE TOTEGUCCI SHOULDER BAG LARGE VERTICAL JACKIE TOTE BLACK CANVAS NYLON CANVAS 13*12*3.5 IN 002.1064 3444 CONDITION RATING A AAX8552 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI LARGE BAMBOO HANDLE TOTE BLACK CANVAS NYLONRGUCCI LARGE BAMBOO HANDLE TOTE BLACK CANVAS NYLON CANVAS/PATENT LEATHER 15x13x7 INCHES 002 3754 0412 CONDITION RATING AAAV2741 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 12See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BROWN & TAN GG CANVAS TOTE BAG WITH STUDSGucci tote bag, in brown and tan GG canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled shoulder straps, stud embellishments, black woven lining, zipper and cell phone pockets at interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS & BLACK LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci tote bag in monogram canvas, having black leather trim, silver tone hardware, rolled double handles over the zip closure top, opening to fabric lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BELT TOTE BAGGucci belt tote bag, black monogrammed canvas, black leather accents, silver tone hardware, dual flat top leather handles, open to main compartment, interior black lining, single zipper compartment toSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MONOGRAMMED CANVAS BLACK TOTE HANDBAGGucci-Shoulder Tote-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather STRAPS-Silver hardware-37*25*9cm-serial #132260-002122- AAT2649***THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS.A list of shippers can be foundSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MONOGRAMMED TOTE SHOULDER BAGGucci Tote Shoulder bag-Beige/Black -CanvasMonogrammed -Black Leather-SIlver Hardware-40*24*9cm-232963-520981- ALL BAG HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAT4863See Sold Price
2024GUCCI SMALL SWING TOTE BLACK LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SMALL SWING TOTE BLACK GRAINED LEATHER SHOULDER BAG -10*9*5 IN -354408.493075 -AAU8807 CONDITION RATING AA -BOX 7- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED This item can qualify for in-house shipping.&nSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci U Zip Tote Bag Black Leather Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci U Zip Tote Bag in Black/Dark Khaki Brown Monogrammed Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is 000-0602-002122 This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 23*20*11See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BLACK FRONT POCKET HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG FRONT POCKET NYLON HOBO BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED NYLON CANVAS 9*9.5*5 IN 001.3386 001013 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8514 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BLACK CALF LEATHER SHOULDER TOTE BAGGUCCI BLACK CALF LEATHER SHOULDER TOTE BAG -24cm x 24cm x 10cm-AAM9534See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOLDER TOTEGucci shoulder tote bag in monogram canvas with purple leather trim and gold tone hardware, purple fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single piston lock closure, bag: approx 12"h, 12.5"w, 4.See Sold Price
2021Gucci - Black Leather Drawstring Shoulder Tote BagGucci - Drawstring Tie Shoulder Tote Bag Color: Black Size: Small Materials: Leather - Fabric ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- Details: - tie closure - emboSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in beige canvas and black leather trim, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, piston closure, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 10"h, 14"w, 2.25"d, 1lb StarSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Black Diamantellax Tote Shoulder BagGucci Black Diamante Leather Diamantellax Tote Bag Shoulder Bag - IN EXCELLENT CONDITION (COA Included)See Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Off The Grid Long Tote Bag 630355 Nylon Leather Gray Light Beige Silver Hardware 2WAY Shoulder$5
8 hrs LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Mini Bag Off The Grid Shoulder 625599 GG Nylon x Leather Black Pochette Pouch$5
Jun 16Mynt AuctionsGUCCI Gucci Bamboo Bag 002-2058-0412-5 Nylon Canvas x Leather Black Unisex Tote$10
1 day LeftBidhausGucci Shoulder Bag GG 449183 Black Nylon Canvas Leather No Gusset Sacoche Pochette Women Men GUCCI$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Gucci Medium Messenger Jumbo GG Shoulder Bag 739668 Canvas Leather Black Silver Hardware 2WAY$5
1076 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGucci Shoulder Bag Off the Grid 625599 Yellow Black Canvas Leather Pochette Smartphone GG GUCCI$5
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Bee Print Bag 450950 GG Supreme Canvas Leather Beige Brown Black Shoulder$10