Sold2022Falabella Linen Tote, Stella McCartneyFalabella Linen Tote, Stella McCartneymade in Italy, crafted from light beige soft linen, the edge trimmed with whip-stitched linen and chain link detail in polished gold tone metal. A signature rondeSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Jackets by Valentino and Stella McCartney Two Jackets by Valentino and Stella McCartney THE FIRST Fitted cropped jacket in hot pink double-faced wool blend. Notch lapel collar and curved triangular piecing at front. Concealed button closuresSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pr Ray Ban sunglasses & pr Stella/McCartney sunglassesPair Ray Ban sunglasses, and pair Stella/McCartney sunglassesSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL BEIGE CAVIAR LEATHER "CC" LOGO SATCHEL BAGChanel accordion satchel handbag, in light beige caviar leather, having stitched interlocking "CC" logo to front, silver tone hardware, classic chain leather handles, and quilted sides, slouchy flap oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Frank Stella, American b. 1936 Abstract with ProvenanceFrank Stella, American b. 1936; Modernism Abstract, Mixed Media on Canvas Painting. Provenance: Gallery Keoki, Lot 637; Size: 28.75 in. x 28.75 in. ASKart: Frank Stella (born 1936)Frank Stella is actiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chanel Black Quilted Lambskin Leather ClutchGORGEOUS AUTHENTIC CHANEL black quilted lambskin leather clutch in excellent condition. Black quilted lambskin leather exterior trimmed with a delicate gold CC logo along the front side. Hinged pull cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel Black Leather Gold and Silver Foil Cut CC LogoRARE CHANEL black leather tote with gold and silver foil cut CC logo in excellent condition. Black leather trimmed with a unique gold and silver CC logo along the front side. Top zippered closure openSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Stella, large-scale aquatint etching, 1989Frank Stella, large-scale aquatint etching, 1989, Frank Stella (American, b. 1936), "Bene como il sale" (As Good as the Salt), Relief-printed etching in 18 colors on TGL handmade paper, from an editioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paul McCartney Left-Handed Signed and Framed DerosaSigned by Paul McCartney. Frame dimensions apx 42x24x4. Velvet backdrop, 3-D cutout logo/graphics, pictures, archival wood, UV protective and non reflective plexi glass. All autographed items come witSee Sold Price
Sold2018McCartney Signed and Framed Derosa GuitarSigned by Paul McCartney. Frame dimensions apx 42x24x4. Velvet backdrop, 3-D cutout logo/graphics, pictures, archival wood, UV protective and non reflective plexi glass. All autographed items come witSee Sold Price
Sold2018Paul McCartney Signed and Framed Derosa Bass GuitarSigned by Paul McCartney. Frame dimensions apx 42x24x4. Velvet backdrop, 3-D cutout logo/graphics, pictures, archival wood, UV protective and non reflective plexi glass. All autographed items come witSee Sold Price
Sold2021Prada Black Saffiano Lux Leather Tote Satchel BagStunning PRADA top handles bag/handbag mod. BN1802 designed in black Saffiano Lux leather and finished with leather triangle logo on the front all in a structured tote silhouette. It features a removaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Frank Stella (born 1936); Then Came a Stick and BeatFrank Stella (born 1936) Then Came a Stick and Beat the Dog, from Illustrations after El Lissitzky's Had Gadya (Axsom 174), 1984 Lithograph, linocut, screenprint in colors with collage and hand-coloriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Stella (b. 1936, American)The Monkey-Rope,1993, from "Moby Dick Deckle Edges" Color lithograph, etching, aquatint, relief and screenprint on white TGL handmade paper under Plexiglas Edition A.P. 10 (the edition was 32) SignSee Sold Price
Sold2021Frank Stella (American. b. 1936) Swoonaire (fromFrank Stella (American. b. 1936) Swoonaire (from Imaginary Places), 1994 etching, aquatint, relief, screenprint and lithograph in colors on TGL handmade paper signed, dated, and inscribed P.P.I. in peSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Stella, Polar Co-Ordinates Variant IIIaFrank Stella Polar Co-Ordinates Variant IIIa (from Polar Co-Ordinates for Ronnie Peterson series) 1980lithograph, screenprint and letterpress in colors on Arches Cover 320 gram 38.5 h × 38 w in (9See Sold Price