Sold2024Furla Leather Crossbody BagDesigner Authentic Brandnew Furla Leather Mini Crossbody Bag with Chain Strap. 7x5"See Sold Price
Sold2023DELUXITY LA Faux Leather Cross Body Bag, NewDeluxity Los Angeles Began leather crossbody bag in mustard , original tag attached, size zipper with tassel , zippered entry . Bag measures 10 x 9.25 in. Cross body bag, Shoulder bag, Ladies Purse, PSee Sold Price
Sold2023DELUXITY LA Faux Leather Cross Body Bag, NewDeluxity Los Angeles Began leather crossbody bag in mustard , original tag attached, size zipper with tassel , zippered entry . Bag measures 10 x 9.25 in. Cross body bag, Shoulder bag, Ladies Purse, PSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Dark Chocolate Leather Bag, ItalyAuthentic Bottega Veneta ladies shoulder bag/ crossbody bag. c. Early 2000s. Original certified label sewn to bag with serial #., smooth dark chocolate brown leather, 17.5 in. strap drop, signed BotteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottega Veneta Dark Chocolate Leather Bag, ItalyAuthentic Bottega Veneta ladies shoulder bag/ crossbody bag. c. Early 2000s. Original certified label sewn to bag with serial #., smooth dark chocolate brown leather, 17.5 in. strap drop, signed BotteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Mini Alma BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Mini BB Alma Totem Crossbody Bag Monogram Flamingo Shoulder Strap Description: Louis Vuitton Mini BB Alma Totem Crossbody Bag Monogram Flamingo Shoulder StrapSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 5 Ladies Bags, Paloma Picasso, Tiffany & FreoLadies handbags ( shoulder bag, crossbody bag, Danny pack). This lot includes genuine Croc leather bags , suede , nylon, and other fabric.Tiffany & Freo PARIS All Leather hand bag, Made in France, 12See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ST. CLOUD MINI' CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton “St. Cloud Mini," in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, single adjustable shoulder strap, buckle closure at front flap, marks and creasing to leather, paSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Mini Studded Lady Dior Shoulder BagDior Mini Studded Lady Dior shoulder bag of beige calfskin leather with beaded cannage detailing with beige leather strap with chain, with golden brass hardware and accents, includes charms; marked cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'HORSEBIT 1955 MINI' SUPREME CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Horsebit 1955 Mini" crossbody bag, in beige monogram GG Supreme coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, front fold-in flap closure, opening tSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'ST. CLOUD MINI' MONOGRAM BAGLouis Vuitton "St. Cloud Mini" crossbody bag, brown and tan monogrammed canvas, tan leather accents, brass tone hardware, long adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket to back,See Sold Price
Sold2021DESIGNER FURLA PINK LEATHER CROSSBODY BAGDesigner Furla crossbody bag, in blush pink grained leather, with gold-tone hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, front face with stud logo embellishment, two interior sections with magnetic closures,See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG BRIGHTON MINI PATENT CROSSBODY BAG 6"VTG BRIGHTON MINI PATENT CROSSBODY BAG 6" - 6" X 3.5"X 1" - PATENT LEATHER IN CHEETAH DESIGN - MULTIPLE POCKETS FOR CREDIT CARDS, MONEY ETC. - SNAP CLOSURE - REMOVABLE SHOULDER STRAP - GOOD VINTAGE CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi monogram canvas shoulder bagFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, c. 1980s Made in Italy, mini cross body style with zipper top and side zipper pocket, interior stamped "Fendi Roma Italy, approx. 4"h, 7.5"w Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2019CELINE MINI SLINGBACK MACADAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGCeline "Mini Slingback" crossbody bag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, flat top handle and adjustable flat shoulder strap, zipper closure at top opening toSee Sold Price
2022CROSSBODY RED BAG with LOGO CHANELCROSSBODY CHANEL RED BAG CROSSBODY RED BAG with LOGO CHANEL. Mini crossbody red bag featuring rectangle body, diamond quilting from chanel. Silver color hardware. Chain-link shoulder strap, internal lSee Sold Price
Sold2018FURLA ITALIAN BLACK LEATHER BAG AND RALPH LAURENFurla Italian black leather bag with center zippered pocket section. Leahter strap drop 14". Measures 11 " L x 7" h x 3 1/4" w. Ralph Lauren black leather shoulder / crossbody bag with 2 zippered sectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mini White Satin Cross Body HandbagMini white satin crossbody handbag. Measures approx. 5 x 5 inches. Strap drop approx. 28 inches. In good condition. Ladies mini handbag, ladies s Ross body bag, ladies handbag, ladies white handbag, lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Mini Danube Cross Body BagVintage Louis Vuitton mini Danube cross-body purse bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram print on brown canvas leather, adjustable strap with gold-tone hardware and tan leather shoulder protector, maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies Solid Red Pleather Crossbody BagLadies Medium Solid Red Pleather Crossbody or shoulder Bag with tasseled zipper closure and partial chain strap. Exterior pocket with magnetic clasp. Interior black and white Chevron lining. One zippeSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather Straps-AAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desiSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather StrapsAAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pink Faux Leather Hawaii 66 Shoulder BagPink Faux leather Hawaii 66 Shoulder Bag , functions are a shoulder bag, crossbody bag. Number 66 on exterior and lady Figurals character on front side. Bag has exterior zipper pocket. silver tone skuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Embroidered Mini Saddle BagChristian Dior, vintage floral embroidered coated canvas mini saddle bag with cream leather handle. 9" x 6.5" x 2". 6.75" shoulder drop.Property from a Lady, Litchfield, CT.See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsPRADA Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag Galleria Mini Leather Fuchsia Pink Ladies 1BH907$5
5 days LeftBidhausFENDI Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag Mon Tresor Mini Leather Ivory Ladies 8BS010-AC9L$5
1 day LeftJasper52Balenciaga Giant 12 Crocodile Embossed mini City Purple Shoulder Crossbody Bag$1,000
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOEWE Handbag Crossbody Shoulder Bag Puzzle Mini Leather Gray/Beige/Light Green Gold Women's$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Gucci Soho Disco Bag Shoulder Crossbody Tassel Ivory Leather Ladies 308364$5