Sold2017Les Peupliers by Claude MonetFramed Offset Lithograph Limited Edition of 1000 by Claude Monet Overall Dimensions: 25" x 21" x 2" Deep Sight: 8" x 6" Weight: 7 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2024After Claude Monet Limited Edition Nympheas on canvasClaude Monet-Limited Edition-Nympheas approx 26 x 30 Hand Embellished canvas after Claude Monet Monets signature is in the plate. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2021Claude Monet : Venise: Palais DarioClaude Monet (French, 1840-1926): Venise: Palais Dario, 1908. Very rare, limited edition, collotype lithograph printed in 1922 from "Claude Monet Sa Vie, Son Temps, Son Oeuvre" by Gustave Geffroy de lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Claude Monet : Villez, Pres VernonClaude Monet (French, 1840-1926): Villez, Pres Vernon, 1883. Very rare, limited edition, collotype lithograph printed in 1922 from "Claude Monet Sa Vie, Son Temps, Son Oeuvre" by Gustave Geffroy de l'See Sold Price
Sold2024Claude Monet Sunflowers after Claude Monet Limited Edition on canvasClaude Monet Hand Embellished Canvas Sunflowers. after Claude Monet 28x32 inches approx. Includes certificate of authenticity. The signature is in the plate. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Claude Monet Parliament Buildings on canvas after Monet Limited EditionClaude Monet Limited Edition Hand Embellished acrylic and ink on canvas Parliament. The signature is in the plate. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. approx 26x30 inches.See Sold Price
2021Limited Edition Nympheas on canvas after Claude MonetAfter Claude Monet-Limited Edition-Nympheas approx 26 x 30 Hand Embellished canvas. Monets signature is in the plate. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Claude Monet Hand embellished on canvas after Claude Monet Limited EditionClaude Monet*** Garden at Sainte-Adresse*** after Claude Monet hand embellished on canvas Approx 26x30 inches. The signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Claude Monet Garden at Sainte-Adresse on canvas after Claude Monet Limited EditionClaude Monet*** Garden at Sainte-Adresse*** after Claude Monet hand embellished on canvas Approx 26x30 inches. The signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Claude Monet Garden at Sainte-Adresse on canvas after Claude Monet Limited EditionClaude Monet*** Garden at Sainte-Adresse*** after Claude Monet hand embellished on canvas Approx 26x30 inches. The signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Claude Monet Cap Martin on canvas landscape after Monet Limited EditionClaude Monet- Hand embellished Limited Edition on canvas -Cap Martin after Claude Monet 26 x 32 inches approx. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Jun 23Robinhood AuctionsClaude Monet, "Le Jardin De Monet" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of Authenticity.$550
4 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsClaude Monet, "Iris" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of Authenticity.$850
4 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarc Chagall (1887-1985), "Le Bouquet De Renoncules" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with$1,100
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de la Mort (Horse of Death)" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph$500
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph)" Framed Limited Edition$500
Jun 25Robinhood AuctionsHenri Matisse 1869-1954 (After), "Le Lanceur de Couteaux (The Knife Thrower)" Framed Limited Edition$550
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Le Cheval de Labeur (The Horse of Labor)" Framed Limited Edition$500
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLe Cheval de Triomphe (Horse of Triumph) by Salvador Dali (1904-1989)$1
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsClaude Monet, "Mympheas" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of Authenticity.$550
Jun 25Robinhood AuctionsClaude Monet, "Iris" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of Authenticity.$550
Jun 27Robinhood AuctionsClaude Monet, "Chemin Dans Les Bles A Pourville" Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$550