Sold2021Assorted Sports Card Sets, Most Factory SealedDESCRIPTION: Football, Baseball, and Basketball cards. Includes the 1991 The Sporting News Conlon Collection, Pacific Trading Cards Baseball Legends Trading Cards, Super Bown XXV Limited Edition SilveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Assorted Sports Card Sets, Most Factory SealedFootball, Baseball, and Basketball cards. Includes the 1991 The Sporting News Conlon Collection, Pacific Trading Cards Baseball Legends Trading Cards, Super Bown XXV Limited Edition Silver AnniversarySee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Verve Collection Limited Edition OriginalPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered from 1954 Verve Collection Custom framed and includes certificate 75 in the total editionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Van Cleef Arpels Faerie Fairy Diamond Encrusted Retrograde 18k White Gold Poetic Collection LimDescribed By: Michelle NRDDDD 50633 Title: Rare Van Cleef Arpels Faerie Fairy Diamond Encrusted Retrograde 18k White Gold Poetic Collection Limited Edition Watch Description: Retail is $129,0See Sold Price
Sold2023A Rare Prototype "The Rocketeer" Helmet.(Master Replicas, 2005) A Factory Engineering Prototype of the Walt Disney Showcase Collection Limited Edition "The Rocketeer" Helmet by Mater Replicas. This prototype was sent from the factory to MasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Lithograph Collection Domaine Limited EditionPablo Picasso Lithograph Collection Domaine. The signature is in the plate. Signed by the estate. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx 28x32 inches. Professionally framed.See Sold Price
Sold2015Romain de Tirtoff Erte (Russian/French, 1892-1990)Romain de Tirtoff Erte (Russian/French, 1892-1990) Collection of Limited Edition Courvoisier Bottles. Comprising the first seven bottles of the set of eight limited edition Courvoisier cognac bottlesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Romain De Tirtoff Erte (Russian/French, 1892-1990)Romain De Tirtoff Erte (Russian/French, 1892-1990) Collection of Limited Edition Courvoisier Bottles. Comprising the complete set of eight limited edition Courvoisier cognac bottles designed by the arSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. image size 22x16 inches sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domain LithographPablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 24x28.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso The Three Musicians on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. image size 22x16 inches sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2018IWC Platinum Vintage Collection Pilot IW325405 LIWC Platinum Vintage Collection Pilot IW325405 Limited Edition 148/500 Case: platinum, 44See Sold Price
Sold2018Egyptian Mini Magic Collection - Alan WarnerFrom Alan Warner:SPECIAL LIMITED EDITION COLLECTION OF TWELVE BOXED SETS - This is #9SEVEN QUALITY EGYPTIAN MINI-MAGIC ITEMSA Mummy Mystery: A tablet depicting an Egyptian mummy, is inserted into a coSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONTBLANC 100 Year Anniversary Set of Four InstrumentsHeading: Author: Montblanc Title: 100 Year Anniversary Historical Collection Four-Piece Limited Edition Set Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: Description: MontbSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marina HN4692 - Royal Doulton FigurineTales of the Sea Collection; Prestige figure. Limited edition 15 of 250. Doulton marks to base. Artist: Alan Maslankowski Issued: 2005 Dimensions: 8.25"H Manufacturer: Royal Doulton Country of Origin:See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Classic Flap CC Charms Quilted Patent LeatherChanel Classic Flap CC Charms Quilted Patent Leather Medium Salmon Pink Shoulder Bag from the Ginza 5th Anniversary Limited Edition Collection. We offer this Chanel CC Charms Flap Bag Quilted in PatenSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Wassily Kandinsky Collection on canvas Red Blue and YellowAfter Kandinsky Collection on canvas. Limited edition. The signature is in the plate. Approx. 24 x 36 image. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Erte' Bronze Sculpture PERFUME with COAErte' Bronze Sculpture PERFUME with COA. Perfume was designed in 1928, this is from the Erte Sculpture Collection cast in limited editions of 300. This sculpture depicts a beautiful woman, bare breastSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm BluHermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm Blue Celeste & Mykonos Epsom Leather Birkin Bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Dream Collection Arthur Tress A limited edition of 50 portfolios, (7) photographs in lotThe Dream Collection Arthur Tress A limited edition of 50 portfolios, this being portfolio number 3. Each image titled and signed on mat by Tress, images are 10.5" x 10.5" on 18" x 14" boards, boxed aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Czapek Geneve Limited Edition Mens Watch Box From American Horologist Prestigious CollectionDescribed By:Michelle NYDDD 51011 Title:Czapek Geneve Limited Edition Mens Watch Box From American Horologist Prestigious Collection Description: Czapek Geneve Limited Edition Mens Watch Box From AmerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rare,Unopened 8 Bottle Erte Courvoisier CollectionRare, unopened, eight-bottle Limited Edition Courvoisier collection designed by Russian-born French artists Romain de Tirtoff Erte (1892-1990). The cognac bottles were designed to illustrate the cognaSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JAY STRONGWATER CHINOISEREIE 19.5" AMADINE GOLDEN PHEASANT FIGURINE NEW$4,500
110 Lots AwayNorthgate Gallery, Inc.Franklin Library Collection of Limited Edition Leather Bound Books, 10 Total$100(1 bid)
369 Lots AwayArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paper$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paper$100
471 Lots AwayArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Night Fishing at Antibes Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Lithograph Collection Domaine Limited Edition Woman with a book$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Cafe in Royan Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Mediterranean Landscape Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Turkish Shawl Lithograph Collection Domaine. Limited Edition$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Night Fishing at Antibes Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Dream Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman with Hat La Femme au Chapeau Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paper after Picasso$100