Hermann Muehlen Gebirgslandschaft Mit Baum (1923) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

HERMANN MUEHLEN GEBIRGSLANDSCHAFT MIT BAUM (1923)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893164=1
HERMANN MUEHLEN 1886 Duesseldorf - 1964 Munich MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE WITH TREE (1923) Oil on canvas. 70 x 61 cm (f. 87,5 x 78,5 cm). Signed and dated lower left 'H. Muehlen 1923'. Part. rest. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.HERMANN MUEHLEN 1886 Duesseldorf - 1964 Muenchen GEBIRGSLANDSCHAFT MIT BAUM (1923) OEl auf Leinwand. 70 x 61 cm (R. 87,5 x 78,5 cm). Unten links signiert und datiert 'H. Muehlen 1923'. Part. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
  • 33%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers