HERMANN MUEHLEN 1886 Duesseldorf - 1964 Munich MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE WITH TREE (1923) Oil on canvas. 70 x 61 cm (f. 87,5 x 78,5 cm). Signed and dated lower left 'H. Muehlen 1923'. Part. rest. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.HERMANN MUEHLEN 1886 Duesseldorf - 1964 Muenchen GEBIRGSLANDSCHAFT MIT BAUM (1923) OEl auf Leinwand. 70 x 61 cm (R. 87,5 x 78,5 cm). Unten links signiert und datiert 'H. Muehlen 1923'. Part. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
- 33%
HERMANN MUEHLEN GEBIRGSLANDSCHAFT MIT BAUM (1923)
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping