MANFRED SIHLE-WISSEL 1934 Tallinn - lives and works in Brammer near Rendsburg FOUR WORKS: ABSTRACTION IN PINK COLOURS, 1973. ABSTRACTION, 1987. LANDSCAPE, 1990. ABSTRACTION Each watercolour on paper. Sheet 1. 24.5 x 30.5 (F. 30.5 x 40.5 cm), sheet 2. 10.5 x 21.5 (F. 19 x 25 cm), sheet 3 visible size 13.5 x 18.5 cm (F. 30 x 40 cm). sheet 4 8.5 x 8.5 cm. Each monogr. or signed. Sheet 1 browned. 3 sheets framed behind glass (unopened).MANFRED SIHLE-WISSEL 1934 Tallinn - lebt und arbeitet in Brammer bei Rendsburg VIER ARBEITEN: ABSTRAKTION IN ROSA FARBEN, 1973. ABSTRAKTION, 1987. LANDSCHAFT, 1990. ABSTRAKTION Jew. Aquarell auf Papier. Bl. 1. 24,5 x 30,5 (R. 30,5 x 40,5 cm), Bl. 2. 10.5 x 21,5 (R. 19 x 25 cm). Bl. 3 SM 13,5 x 18,5 cm (R. 30, x 40 cm). Bl. 4 8,5 x 8,5 cm. Jew. monogr. oder sign. Bl. 1 gebraeunt. 3 Blaetter hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
Manfred Sihle-Wissel VIER ARBEITEN: ABSTRAKTION IN ROSA FAR
Estimate €420 - €840
Starting Price
€420
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DEOffers In-House Shipping
140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches