EGIDIO DI ROSA & PIER ALESSANDRO GIUSTI MARBLE BOWL CENTREPIECE MODEL 'CONCHETTA' Italy, UP&UP, around 1975 Carrara marble. H. 6 cm, d. 18 cm. Labelled underneath. Very light traces of use. Provenance: Private property Ruhr area.EGIDIO DI ROSA & PIER ALESSANDRO GIUSTI MARMORSCHALE TAFELAUFSATZ MODELL 'CONCHETTA' Italien, UP&UP, um 1975 Carrara Marmor. H. 6 cm, D. 18 cm. Unterseitig m. Etikett bez.. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatbesitz Ruhrgebiet.
- 33%
EGIDIO DI ROSA & PIER ALESSANDRO GIUSTI MARMORSCHALE TAFELA
Estimate €100 - €200
Current Price (1 bid)
€100
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DEOffers In-House Shipping
140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Related Decorative Bowls
More Items in Mid-Century Modern Decorative Bowls
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
View MoreTOP