LIVE95
FRANCO RAGGI 1945 Milan FLOOR LAMP MODEL '3300 FLUTE' Italy, Fontana Arte, design 1999 Crystal clear glass, chrome-plated metal, single-light, electrified, equipped w. dimmer. H. 192 cm, base: D. 28 cm. Labelled. Slight signs of wear, dimmer box damaged, cable yellowed. Provenance: Private property Ruhr areaFRANCO RAGGI 1945 Mailand STEHLEUCHTE MODELL '3300 FLUTE' Italien, Fontana Arte, Entwurf 1999 Farbloses Glas, Metall verchromt, 1-flg. elektrifiziert, ausgestattet m. Dimmer. H. 192 cm, Sockel: D. 28 cm. Mit Etikett bez.. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Dimmergehaeuse besch., Zuleitung vergilbt. Provenienz: Privatbesitz Ruhrgebiet.
- 33%
FRANCO RAGGI STEHLEUCHTE MODELL '3300 FLUTE'
Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price
€200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 4:00 AM EDT today. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DEOffers In-House Shipping
140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Related Floor Lamps
More Items in Contemporary Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
View MoreTOP